- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Largo
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $8,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $667.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 11994
- Acreage: 1.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8436315
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Carlton Estates
- Provided by: HIGH POINT REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront estate located in the exclusive Kings Point community of Largo. Situated on an expansive and private lot, this impressive residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy,
Single Family
- Price: $4,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $590.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8382
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8506251
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 4
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2018 and designed for exceptional waterfront living, this Harbor Bluffs estate blends sophisticated coastal design with the infrastructure and amenities serious boaters and luxury buyers dema
Multi-Family
- Price: $4,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 48
- Baths: 17
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8483870
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Ridgecrest Acres
- Provided by: IMPERIO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Largo Legacy Townhomes represents a rare convergence of turnkey condition, strong cash flow, and meaningful upside in one of Florida's most resilient rental markets. With over $1,000,000 in completed
Commercial
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 280
- Bldg sqft: 13688
- Acreage: 2.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8413847
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Provided by: HARBOR CAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional Commercial Opportunity on 66th Street N Largo, FL
Consider the limitless potential of this rare 2.34 acre commercial/light industrial property located in one of Largos busiest commercia
Commercial
- Price: $3,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bldg sqft: 20547
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8477422
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33771
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to purchase a 20,000 sq ft mol block office building on busy East Bay Dr. in Largo. With a current strong cash
flow and upside to fill a couple of vacancies, this is ideal for a
Single Family
- Price: $3,799,999.00
- Price sqft: $477.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7963
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8447033
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 2nd Pt Rep
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly coveted Harbor Bluffs community, this Mediterranean inspired estate exudes grand curb appeal and rests on a rare, almost double lot with tropical landscaping and a pavered circul
Commercial
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bldg sqft: 13195
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5143423
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Whitehursts Others Add
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
351 W Bay Dr offers investors a stabilized, income producing retail asset with embedded upside and mixed use redevelopment potential in the core of Downtown Largo. The property consists of five fully
Single Family
- Price: $2,248,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,498,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4964
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8484607
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 Pt Rep
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Perfectly poised in the highly sought after Harbor Bluffs, this stunning move in ready waterfront residence offers the ultimate blend of luxury, comfort, and effortless Florida living. From the moment
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 1001
- Baths: 49
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 1.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: U8210455
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: EQUITY PRO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The Wyatt Street package consists of units on 5 adjacent properties with 8 rental units for the addresses being 1114,1116,1118 ,1120 and 1128 Wyatt Street on 2.0705 acres more or less with combined h
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $426.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4222
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: A4682296
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Highland Park
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This rare 5 unit short term rental property offers an exceptional opportunity to own a fully established Airbnb style compound just a short drive to the Gulf beaches and a central hub for nature trail