- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = North Redington Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $440.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,795,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5658
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8440914
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Bath Club Estates 1st Add
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
A decisive $300,000 price repositioning has transformed this North Redington Beach waterfront residence into one of the most compelling buying opportunities on the Gulf Coast.
Now offered at a dram
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $422.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5796
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484909
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: North Redington Beach Sec B
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning new waterfront residence located just minutes from the white sand beaches of the
Condominium
- Price: $2,324,900.00
- Price sqft: $993.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,349,990
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2341
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8439223
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: 1 PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Experience elegant coastal living in this exquisitely remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence within the coveted Soreno Building of The Tides Beach Club, an exclusive gated comm
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $521.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4217
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8417934
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: North Redington Beach Sec B
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
ELEGANT WATERFRONT ESTATE | 5 BEDROOMS 5 BATHS 3,767 SQ FT
Experience the wow factor from the moment you enter this fully renovated North Redington Beach estate. This 5 bedroom, 5 bath tropical oas
Condominium
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $806.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2417
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8490866
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience unrivaled coastal luxury at The Tides Beach Club, a rarely available three bedroom in Building One at North Redington Beach. This expansive 2,227 square foot home features an open, tiled ki
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $688.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2614
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8473321
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Noth Redington Beach Sec A
- Elementary School: Madeira Beach
- Middle School: Madeira Beach
- High School: Osceola Fundamental
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION
Experience the pinnacle of upscale waterfront living in this exquisitely remodeled pool home, perched on deep sailboat water with a sweeping canal panorama that unfolds bey
Single Family
- Price: $1,359,000.00
- Price sqft: $497.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2734
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8505750
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Sunray Beach Homes
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
COASTAL WATERFRONT LIVING AT IT'S BEST in the heart of North Redington Beach! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers 2,214 sq ft of bright and spacious living with breathtaking
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $896.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8501416
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of Gulf front living at The Tides Beach Club, where refined coastal luxury meets resort style convenience. This meticulously maintained third floor residence offers sweeping, u
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,016.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8502671
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Elevated coastal living with stunning views! This 6th floor condo delivers the lifestyle youve been waiting for. Fully renovated and move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,230 square
Condominium
- Price: $1,215,000.00
- Price sqft: $771.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,175,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1574
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8457617
- County: PINELLAS
- City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Tides beach club has been selected as 1 of 12 in florida for the pilot program with (fcca) florida communities certification assoc. To be granted a gold rating*the highest given by fcca. Outstanding o
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com