- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Shady Hills
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $989,000.00
- Price sqft: $359.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $990,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2752
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 2254997
- County: Pasco
- City: Shady Hills
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Private 5 acre multi family compound with pool, commercial grade workshop &
horse friendly zoning! This rare multi generational property offers two sep
Single Family
- Price: $989,000.00
- Price sqft: $464.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $990,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2128
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2255015
- County: Pasco
- City: Shady Hills
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Private 5 acre multi family compound with pool, commercial grade workshop & horse friendly zoning! This rare multi generational property offers two separate parcels totaling 5 acres in a private & sec
Commercial
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 517
- Bldg sqft: 4040
- Acreage: 1.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7870605
- County: PASCO
- City: SHADY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34610
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover this unique Shady Hills property that seamlessly blends business potential with comfortable living. Featuring a 2000 square foot commercial space perfect for restaurant, bar, pizzeria or bake
Single Family
- Price: $709,900.00
- Price sqft: $249.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2850
- Acreage: 1.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2258985
- County: Pasco
- City: Shady Hills
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 2023 custom home by Dream Custom Homes situated on 1.54 acres, offering 4 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 3 bathrooms, and modern upgrades throughout. This move in ready home combines the p
Single Family
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1092
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2259248
- County: Pasco
- City: Shady Hills
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
- DMCA Notice
Handyman Special with Tremendous Potential on 1.13 Acres in Pasco County, Florida
Opportunity awaits with this 1994 mobile home offering 1,092 square feet of living space, featuring 3 bedrooms and
Land
- Price: $150,000.00
- Days On Market: 538
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2230495
- County: Pasco
- City: Shady Hills
- Zipcode: 34610
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to build your own home in a small established neighborhood in an Agricultural zone (animals are allowed). Short drive to shopping and restaurants on County Line rd. Local hospital
- 1
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®