- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Tampa
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $24,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $24,990,000
- Last Price Change: 11/25/25
- Days On Market: 171
- Acreage: 15.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8450600
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Attention Investors! Two adjacent lots are available in Tampas prime industrial corridor. The main property consists of 15.58 acres MOL, directly adjacent to a newly constructed 40,000 sq. ft. warehou
Single Family
- Price: $21,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $877.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 15
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 25079
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8497912
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
- Elementary School: Gorrie
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Experience the height of Livable Luxury in this extraordinary estate designed by Thomas Everett Lamb and built by Windstar Homes, an award winning custom builder with over 100 industry accolades for c
Single Family
- Price: $17,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,592.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10675
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8490217
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a rare opportunity to build a custom OPEN BAY estate on Davis Islands, located on one of the most sought after streets on Davis Island Blanca Avenue. Planned
Single Family
- Price: $14,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,173.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12574
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8446032
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Davis Islands Rep Of Pt O
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in waterfront living with this extraordinary Davis Island home, perfectly positioned on the open bay. Designed for both grand entertaining and resort style relaxation, this fi
Land
- Price: $11,699,000.00
- Days On Market: 194
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8443392
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Carol Shores
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Exclusive Waterfront Estate Opportunity on Tampa Bay
Presenting a rare and exceptional opportunity to create a custom luxury estate on one of South Tampas most coveted waterfront settings. This hal
Commercial
- Price: $11,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,500,000
- Last Price Change: 11/25/25
- Days On Market: 396
- Bldg sqft: 79728
- Acreage: 5.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8362309
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Provided by: SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional investment opportunity with this versatile and well maintained office building, strategically positioned on a spacious 5.22 acre plot near I4/Orient Road Exit and I75. With a
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,433.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4480
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8403304
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Shell Point
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a
remarkable 199 fe
Land
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $12,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 889
- Acreage: 2.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3490205
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Shell Point
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a remarkable 199 fee
Single Family
- Price: $10,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,141.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9420
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8494445
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Culbreath Isles
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Modern luxury meets the best of waterfront living in this Modern Mediterranean inspired architectural masterpiece. Set on this 145' deep x 149' wide lot on the Grand Canal of Culbreath Isles, Tampa'
Commercial
- Price: $9,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $559.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bldg sqft: 17864
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1905
MLS#: TB8491237
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Ybor City Blk Y
- Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Situated in the heart of Ybor City on historic 7th Avenue, this iconic mixed use property presents a rare opportunity for investors or owner users seeking a prime location in one of Tampas most vibran
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com