- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Port%Belleair%2%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $252.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8504757
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Port Belleair 4 Condo
- Building: Port Belleair 4 Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your opportunity to live next to the Intracoastal Waterway in the highly sought after Port Belleair community. This rare top floor 55+ condominium offers an exceptional Florida lifestyle wi
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 324
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8396715
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Port Belleair 3 Condo
- Building: Port Belleair 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Whether you're looking for full time coastal living or a seasonal retreat, this condo offers the best of both comfort and convenience. Enjoy stunning Intracoastal Waterway views from this beautifully
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8463328
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Port Belleair 4 Condo
- Building: Port Belleair 4 Condo
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Here's your opportunity to live next to the intercoastal waterway in Flood zone X where flood insurance is not required, the milestone inspections have
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8427836
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Port Belleair 4 Condo
- Building: Port Belleair 4 Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Port Belleair Residence #109 in Building 4an inviting first floor condo thoughtfully remodeled for style, comfort, and convenience in one of Belleairs most enduring 55+ mid rise building. I
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1133
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8466977
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Port Belleair 3 Condo
- Building: Port Belleair 3 Condo
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to maintenance free living in the 55+ Port Bellair community, Belleair Bluffs premier coastal condo destination. This well maintained residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 1,100 s
Condominium
- Price: $234,900.00
- Price sqft: $180.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8506449
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Port Belleair 3 Condo
- Building: Port Belleair 3 Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida coastal living in highly sought after Belleair Bluffs. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the desirable Port Belleair community offers partial Intra
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 405
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1133
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8367882
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Port Belleair 2 Condo
- Building: Port Belleair 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Ready for a new owner!!!! Have you been thinking about relocating close to the beach, but are finding it very hard to find a great and affordable place? Well then, here is your best chance! Whether
- 1
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com