- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Lutz
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,200,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9791
- Acreage: 5.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8429681
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Bellamere
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Experience Unparalleled Elegance at Villa Adriana: A Legacy Estate Awaiting Its Next Chapter.
Nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of Bellamere a 20 Acre 4 lot community, Villa Adrian
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,775,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 377
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10081
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8379522
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Ladera
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this breathtaking gated estate in Ladera on Lake Merry Water. Custom designed and built with the finest materials and premium finishes, this spectacular residence offers unparalleled crafts
Single Family
- Price: $2,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6366
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6400226
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Ladera
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a custom home on one of the premier lake front lots on Lake Merry Water in the gated community of Ladera. This 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home with two large offices, bonus room, ex
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8644
- Acreage: 4.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8449174
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set on more than four acres in a private, natural setting, this contemporary Lutz estate presents a unique opportunity to complete a large scale modern residence tailored to the buyers vision. The pro
Single Family
- Price: $1,819,999.00
- Price sqft: $272.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,842,999
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6690
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8417071
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Ladera
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
The charm of ladera estates live expansively, privately, and beautifully. Known for its blend of tranquility and convenience, ladera estates offers a unique, gated lakefront community on lake merryw
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 10
- Acreage: 5.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8503793
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Explore the unique potential of this sizable property at 215 Lake Brant Dr. Located in a quiet, scenic neighborhood, this oversized parcel offers more than 4 acres of land along with 295 feet of lake
Single Family
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7433
- Acreage: 2.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8412647
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Wellington Manors
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
New construction completed in 2025. Gated custom luxury estate on over 2 acres with lake views. Located along scenic Newberger Road one of Lutz's most desirable corridors and adjacent to the gated c
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 557
- Acreage: 7.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8316700
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Tropical Lakes
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: DOMRES REAL ESTATE INV., INC.
- DMCA Notice
8 +/ acres of vacant land. Current zoning ASC 1, property is ready for development.
Single Family
- Price: $1,270,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4466
- Acreage: 1.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470931
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Sunset Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience the rare chance to own an exquisite private lot in a luxury boutique community, ideal for those desiring an exclusive sanctuary. Encircled by lush conservation land and
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4125
- Acreage: 1.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8477404
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Sunset Estates
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to your stunning new home in the exclusive Sunset Estates community! This beautifully crafted, single story residence in Mobley features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathroo