- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = West Hernando
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1442
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258675
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 3
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Florida Real Estate Store & Property Management Se
- DMCA Notice
Charming 55+ pool community offers social and golf memberships for active adults. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home on a corner lot comes fully furnished just bring your clothes and enjoy the Florida lifes
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 927
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2258331
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Brookview Villas
- Building: Brookview Villas
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Happy Florida Homes Realty & Property Management
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Brookview Villas! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers comfortable, low maintenance living in a prime Spring Hill/Brooksville location. Featuring a 2021 roof, upgr
Single Family
- Price: $1,495.00
- Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258245
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 18 1st Rep
- Elementary School: Spring Hill
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Escape into this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car carport home in Spring Hill, FL! Available April 1st, this cozy home boasts a bright living room, dining room, and kitchen equipped with a stove/
Single Family
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1154
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2257822
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 6
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Available now in the vibrant 55+ community of High Point in Brooksville, FL, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home can be rented fully furnished or unfurnished and offers comfortable Florida living
Single Family
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 2256998
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: High Point Mh Sub Un 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Located in a quiet 55 and older community, this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers a comfortable and peaceful place to call home. The home features a bright and open layout with lots of natural li
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com