- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33765
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $4,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bldg sqft: 24977
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8476846
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Clearwater Indust Park
- Provided by: ALEXANDROS REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Prime Industrial Warehouse located in Clearwater Industrial Park over 25,000 sq ft. Great layout, with Reception Entry, 2 Conference Rooms, 9 Offices, Kitchen/Breakroom, and 4 Restrooms. This uniq
Commercial
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bldg sqft: 11168
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8469638
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Woodley R H Sub
- Provided by: ASSET AND KEY
- DMCA Notice
Five tenant office building for sale with a majority of medical users in place. Staggered lease expirations provide flexibility and upside through future rent increases and NOI growth. Ideally located
Commercial
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $381.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bldg sqft: 3796
- Acreage: 2.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8476918
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Provided by: ASSET AND KEY
- DMCA Notice
Turn Key Medical Office Space Prime Location on Drew Street, Central Pinellas County
This exceptional turn key medical office is now available in the heart of central Pinellas County, perfectly posi
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8472934
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Skycrest
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS!! Turnkey 6 Plex INCOME MACHINE in Clearwater Solid Upside & Strategic Location in Central Clearwater!!
This property features 6 (ONE 2bed/2bath,ONE 1 bed/2bath,FOUR 1 bed/1
Single Family
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3680
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8485243
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Estates 1st Add Pt R
- Elementary School: Eisenhower
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on nearly 1/2 an acre of private land with a peaceful creek running alongside, this beautifully updated Clearwater retreat offers an exceptional blend of natural beauty, comfort,and modern
Single Family
- Price: $820,000.00
- Price sqft: $374.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2190
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8507633
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Coachman Ridge Tr Aii
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Situated in Clearwaters prime, well established neighborhood, this beautiful home blends bright, open living spaces with a resort inspired outdoor area. The generous pool is framed by limestone pavers
Multi-Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2953
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8467662
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Skycrest
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Incredible income producing opportunity in the heart of Clearwater, Florida which is one of the top destinations in the country. This is an amazing
fourplex in Skycrest with the following components:
Land
- Price: $748,000.00
- Previous Price: $448,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 177
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6361076
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Mosell Acres
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
This lot is zoned vacant commercial and has 100ft of frontage on coachman rd and goes back 175 ft. There are lots of small businesses up and down this street including, attorney offices, dental, docto
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3278
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8498771
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Eastwood Terrace
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Spacious, versatile, and perfectly located! This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Clearwater offers 2,727 square feet of interior living space designed for both comfort and opportunity.
Step inside to f
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2900
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8506346
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Clearwater Manor
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully finished (2020 build) 3 bedroom + study/4th bedroom, 3 bath residence combines contemporary design, thoughtful upgrades, and an exceptionally functional split bedroom floor plan just
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com