- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34669
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $9,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 112
- Acreage: 250.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8460915
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Sanctuary Farms is a 250 acre property located just west of the Suncoast Parkway on State Road 52 in Hudson, FL (Pasco County). It features approximately 20 acres of uplands with 2,800 feet of prime f
Commercial
- Price: $7,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,500,000
- Last Price Change: 08/08/25
- Days On Market: 469
- Bldg sqft: 45000
- Acreage: 4.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7872144
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Forest Acres
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW! 2024 built 45,000 SF, FULLY AIR CONDITIONED & insulated steel building. A desirable commercial property located right on State Road 52. It is one parcel on 4.05+ acres and beautifully lands
Land
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 112
- Acreage: 38.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8460901
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Sanctuary Farms is a commercial property located just west of the Suncoast Parkway on State Road 52 in Hudson, FL (Pasco County). It features approximately 20 acres of uplands with 2,800 feet of prime
Commercial
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $9,833.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 195
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 9.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: W7880524
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Lakewood Acres
- Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
9.16 Acres Commercial MUST SEE VIDEO https://youtu.be/LPj2GCFNsM4?si=LzlJR_nqkGLKHeAg .Multi Parcel Zoned C2. Great development opportunity. Leveled and Graded , Mostly Cleared. 3 entrances to propert
Land
- Price: $1,990,000.00
- Days On Market: 14
- Acreage: 27.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501552
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover a rare 27 acre opportunity in Hudson, FL, spanning two parcels with exceptional flexibility for estate living, income production, and future development. Zoned Agricultural with a Future Land
Land
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 365
- Acreage: 4.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6310784
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Lakewood Acres Sub
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
5 acre zoned AR. This property originally had 3 addresses and 3 old mobile homes. We removed those homes and added 2 new Mobile Homes in 2023. We also build a 9000 st ft 20' H, 150' L, 60' W building.
Mobile Home
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $320.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2808
- Acreage: 4.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: W7885483
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Lakewood Acres Sub
- Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
Set on nearly 5 acres, this Agricultural Residential property offers a rare combination of newer construction, open land, and substantial workspace, featuring two manufactured homes built in 2022 and
Single Family
- Price: $874,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $889,500
- Last Price Change: 08/02/25
- Days On Market: 375
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5000
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8384501
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Highlands
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Set on two peaceful acres in the heart of Hudson, this 5 bedroom Spanish style home offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and wide open country living. Positioned right in the center of the
Single Family
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3397
- Acreage: 2.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8499162
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Lakewood Acres
- Provided by: CAMELOT INC REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Set privately on 2.39 beautifully wooded acres in the sought after Lakewood Acres community, this one of a kind multi level estate was thoughtfully designed for the way families truly live and enterta
Commercial
- Price: $789,000.00
- Price sqft: $359.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $859,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bldg sqft: 2196
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6358566
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Parkwood Acres Sub
- Provided by: INDEPENDENCE R E SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Boundless business opportunities await on this .74 acre parcel. Situated on one of the most traveled roads in the area, this property guarantees high visibility and fluid traffic flow perfect for thri
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 20, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com