- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34677
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $3,749,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 346
- Bldg sqft: 17291
- Acreage: 2.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8391758
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Corporate Center
- Provided by: PROTECH COMMERCIAL REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity to own or lease a premier Class B freestanding office condo building at 255 Pine Ave N, Oldsmar, FL 34677. Spanning 17,291 square feet, this meticulously maintained
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 06/21/25
- Days On Market: 446
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8352067
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: West Oldsmar Sec 1
- Provided by: ARCHER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
3 LOTS on the WATER in OLDSMAR> Whether youre building family homes or a stylish retreat, this property will exceed any buyers expectations. Difficult to find situated on the upper crest of Old Tam
Commercial
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,860,000
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 277
- Bldg sqft: 6100
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7877969
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Mears Commerce Center Ph 2b
- Provided by: VIP EXECUTIVE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Enhanced Flex Space in Prime Oldsmar Location with $300,000+ in Upgrades. Ideal for Investors or Home Service Business Owners.
Discover this fully renovated flex industrial/office property in the
Commercial
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,795,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bldg sqft: 3850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8452564
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Boston City Plaza Bus Condo
- Provided by: GULF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Huge business condo for sale! Amazing traffic count on Tampa Road for premium exposure. Would make a great retail storefront, office or medical office. Heavy traffic count from Tampa Rd makes this l
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7063
- Acreage: 1.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8475420
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Deerpath
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet lane in the highly desirable East Lake Woodlands community, this beautifully updated residence at 50 Willowood Ln offers exceptional space, flexibility, and privacyperfect for t
Commercial
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $844.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1716
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8504841
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Oldsmar Rev Map
- Provided by: IDEAL REALTY ADVISORS, LLC
- DMCA Notice
A unique prime development opportunity of a packaged listing consisting of 200 State St E & vacant lot and 200 Lee St with a zoning designation TCCN (Town Center Commercial Neighborhood District) loca
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $879.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1648
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8505047
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Oldsmar Rev Map
- Provided by: IDEAL REALTY ADVISORS, LLC
- DMCA Notice
This is a packaged listing with MLS #TB8504841 for sale & close together. Total land 33,806 sf.
A unique prime development opportunity in the heart of The City of Oldsmar with a 350 ft frontage on St
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4785
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8440175
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Diamond Crest
- Elementary School: Cypress Woods
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2151 diamond court ~ where luxury meets everyday comfort and style. This beautifully updated residence in the exclusive, gated community of diamond crest at east lake woodlands offers stunn
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5062
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8492687
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Country Club Add To Oldsmar Re
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your modern dream homecompletely reimagined with a full 2024 designer remodel where no detail was overlooked. From the baseboards to the custom designer air vents, every finish has been tho
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5299
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8496474
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Greenhaven
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable gated community of East Lake Woodlands, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a versatile layout with 2 bonus rooms and a dedicated office. One of the bonus r
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®