- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34684
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $434.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11977
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8482036
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
"Tucked away on a quiet and beautiful 1 acre lot on Lake Tarpon, this stunning residence offers magnificent water views from nearly every room with one of the most private entrances and lot in the are
Single Family
- Price: $2,479,000.00
- Price sqft: $464.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,670,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5334
- Acreage: 2.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490955
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Spgs Land Co
- Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Set on nearly 3 acres with over 300 feet of Lake Tarpon shoreline, this is a rare opportunity to bring a custom designed waterfront estate to life.
Tucked beyond pri
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5518
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8467469
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Sanctuary At Cobbs Landing The
- Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this custom built executive residence that is perfect for a large family, a home office or separate multi generational living with FULL SIZE IN LAW SUITE on a conservation lot in North Pine
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2851
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8457204
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Fresh Water Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Lakefront home on Pinellas countys largest freshwater lake. Located on a low traffic cul de sac, this fully updated, custom built one story home offers ready access to water sports and stunning water
Land
- Price: $999,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,190,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Acreage: 2.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8458877
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Spgs Land Co
- Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Extraordinary lakefront opportunity in Palm Harbor. Tucked beyond private gates at the end of a quiet cul de sac, 2661 Cyprus Drive offers nearly 3 acres of pristine, build ready land and preserve, cr
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $969,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 362
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4406
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8386100
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Grand Cypress On Lake Tarpon
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous in grand cypress on lake tarpon ~ location, location, location! Fall in love with this exceptionally beautiful home in the gated community of grand cypress on lake tarpon. Nestled in this cov
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3338
- Acreage: 3.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8488562
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Elementary School: Lake St George
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Opportunities like this dont come around often in Palm Harbor.
Set on 3.13 acres, this one of a kind property offers a rare chance to create something truly special. Whether you're looking to resto
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $364.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $760,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2059
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8441633
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Lake Tarpon Estates
- Elementary School: land Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: A BETTER LIFE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
No Flood Insurance Required. Lakefront living. NO HOA. No rules. No restrictions. Updated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath waterfront home (with a versatile mother in law suite, office, den) sits directly on a pea
Single Family
- Price: $727,500.00
- Price sqft: $368.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/15/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1974
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8495761
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Lake Valencia
- Elementary School: Lake St George
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the rare intersection of refined Florida living and true lakefront tranquility at 5000 Lake Valencia Blvd W in Palm Harbor. Perfectly positioned along the serene waters of Lake Valencia, th
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $730,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 474
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3692
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8343321
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Grand Cypress On Lake Tarpon
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream 3 bedroom PLUS OFFICE home nestled in Grand Cypress on Lake Tarpon, a serene gated community, offering the perfect blend of functionality, luxury, and timeless style. This charmi
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 17, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com