- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34688
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,980,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8484
- Acreage: 10.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8464950
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. An exceptional opportunity to build a luxury custom home on a rare 10 acre true equestrian property located in North Pinellas. Minutes to the beach, golfing, and horse t
Single Family
- Price: $2,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8557
- Acreage: 1.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8438110
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Wentworth
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this an exquisite one of a kind custom built brick estate that embodies refined luxury and sophistication. This house is perfectly situated on a double lot of 1.5 acres in one of Tarpon Spr
Single Family
- Price: $2,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 262
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7114
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8418473
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Wentworth
- Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
- DMCA Notice
Residential home on golf course in a gated community
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9310
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6378555
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Wentworth
- Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set behind a stately faade of classic Mediterranean architecture, 543 Isleworth Close presents an exceptional opportunity to own a meticulously refined residence in one of Tarpon Springs most distingu
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 486
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8371
- Acreage: 4.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8337103
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Oak Hill Acres
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
An absolute dream in Oak Hill Acres! Sprawling across 4.4 acres of lush privacy, this equestrian estate offers pure luxury! Located on a fully enclosed and double gated entry corner lot, this stunners
Single Family
- Price: $2,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,399,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8408
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7879852
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Wentworth
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite custom built estate home perfectly situated in the prestigious guard gated community of Wentworth. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac. This two story Mediterranean masterpiece off
Land
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Days On Market: 291
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7877597
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Lake Butler
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Public Water and Sewer Available
Seawall & 4 Docks
Improved Land, ready for construction.
Land
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 116
- Acreage: 10.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8464924
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
10 ACRE equestrian property offers flexibility that may allow for a future homesite or an additional residence, creating a multigenerational family compound or private estate setting. Ideal for an equ
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,400.00
- Price sqft: $291.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6179
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Lake Front
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505243
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Riverside
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Discover a rare waterfront gem with direct gulf access deep in the heart of Tarpon Springs! This timeless 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a dedicated office, 4,579sf and oversized 3 car garage sits on a
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5017
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8461683
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Updated farmhouse estate on a fully fenced acre with guest house, pool, barn, and oversized RV garage!
This rare North Pinellas farmhouse estate that t