- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bella Terra
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $989,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $978,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 467
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4023
- Acreage: 2.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8344804
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
This luxury, craftsman style home is situated on a sprawling acreage homesite within the stunning
community of Bella Terra. Surrounded by breathtaking views, this two story home offers incredible cu
Single Family
- Price: $929,900.00
- Price sqft: $282.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $924,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 3.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8417982
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step inside the beautifully crafted Mantle plan, where style, comfort, and functionality come together seamlessly. From the inviting covered front porch to the warm welcome of the foyer, every detail
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $273.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $894,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 524
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3292
- Acreage: 2.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8327278
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
An incredibly designed home for the modern family, the Mantle floor plan is brimming with curb appeal and upgraded interior finishes. Passing under the covered front porch and through the welcoming fo
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $894,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 397
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3389
- Acreage: 2.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8373376
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
The luxurious details and functional layout of this lavish floor plan combine to create the home of your
dreams. Located on a sprawling, acreage home site, this stunning home offers an abundance of
Single Family
- Price: $745,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $765,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2642
- Acreage: 2.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8450867
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Bella Terra
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE DROP! First year of HOA fees paid! Avoid builder fees and welcome to Bella Terra, where privacy, luxury, and nature come together. Built by Terrata Homes, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath res
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2904
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8492805
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33566
- Subdivision: Bella Terrace
- Elementary School: SpringHead
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the kind of property buyers wait forand rarely find. Tucked away on over an acre in Plant City with no HOA, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect balance of space, privacy, an
Townhome
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1561
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8505511
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Bella Terraza Twnhms
- Provided by: AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated farmhouse style townhome featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a bonus room ideal for an office, guest space, or flex room. This move in ready home offers fresh interior paint
- 1
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com