- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Chateau Belleair Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $169,850.00
- Price sqft: $167.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1014
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8442074
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Chateau Belleair Condo
- Building: Chateau Belleair Condo
- Provided by: REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
- DMCA Notice
ALL AGE COMPLEX, NO FLOOD ZONE! Spacious and clean, move in ready, ONE STORY VILLA. Large open Floor plan with full size living room, dining room, eat in kitchen, large bedrooms, Florida room (Sun Roo
Single Family
- Price: $164,900.00
- Price sqft: $162.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $190,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1014
- Acreage: 6.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8451177
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Chateau Belleair Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
You'll BLINK Twice @ this NEW Price! Nestled in the quiet back section of this ALL AGE Community, this beautifully updated FIRST FLOOR FURNISHED Condo is waiting to make you comfy and cozy! This is a
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 711
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 682
- Acreage: 68,454.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: U8244798
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Chateau Belleair Condo Bldg Aa
- Building: Chateau Belleair Condo Bldg Aapt 7a
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Chateau Belleair Condominium complex is centrally located and close to all types of shopping requirements. This beautiful one bedroom, one bath has been well maintained and located on the first floor
Condominium
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 682
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8500417
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Chateau Belleair Condo
- Building: Chateau Belleair Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
All age complex in no flood zone! Top floor spacious and clean, affordable & move in ready 682 sqft condo great for year round living, rental or vacation home. Location opens to a greenbelt, close
Condominium
- Price: $89,999.00
- Price sqft: $131.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $94,999
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 682
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8479774
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Chateau Belleair Condo
- Building: Chateau Belleair Condo
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Coachman Fundamental
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional investment opportunity nestled in the heart of Clearwater a vibrant and thriving Gulf Coast community just minutes from world class beaches, shopping, dining, and recreation
- 1
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com