Headshot for Associate Jim Tacy Sr
  1. Jim Tacy Sr, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Hernando, Hillsborough, Pasco, Pinellas County Homes for Sale
  4. 352.556.4875
  5. 352.556.4875
  6. jtacy2003@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Epperson North Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9744 Crescent Ray Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $462,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2786
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8461074
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village A1 A2 A
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Epperson and the Epperson Lagoon lifestyle. This 4 bedroom 2 1/2 bath home has an open floor plan and is situated on one of the few community's ponds with grassed easements to the left and
Details for 9845 Shoreline View Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2751
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8490468
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: HOMESMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This highly upgraded 2024 built Lantana Preferred Series home in Epperson offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms on a premium, oversized lot with Elevation Fthe most grandiose of the three available elev
Details for 9988 Branching Ship Trace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2980
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8492944
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village B
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: THE SUNSHINE STATE COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY: The property is currently tenant occupied, generating $2,600 a month in rental income. Buyers have the option to retain the tenant for immediate cash flow or purchase as a prim
Details for 8598 Parsons Hill Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1936
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6375372
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village E1
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this meticulously maintained, like new home located in the highly sought after Epperson Lagoon community. This rare corner lot property offers added privacy, backing
Details for 31366 Barrel Wave Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2347
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8502221
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson North Village E4
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
It begins the moment you walk through the door... Sunlight pours into a soaring two story foyer, setting the tone for a home that feels bright, airy, and effortlessly inviting. Every step draws you