- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Floral Villa Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3176
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1932
MLS#: G5108090
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates
- Elementary School: Mount Vernon
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Spacious, historic and dry. Located in a highly desirable non flood/non evacuation zone (Zone X), this home features five bedrooms, three full baths plus a convenient poolside half bath. Boasting near
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8481192
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Seller to contribute $10,000 toward buyers closing costs or rate buy down. Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Kenwood, St. Pete Open concept kitchen, living, and dining area ideal for en
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $467.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1131
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8493019
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates Rep
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Cute and quaint are the perfect descriptors of this updated (2019), recently renovated 1940s craftsman style home with charming retained period details along with cathedral ceilings in the living/dini
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $534,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1829
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8493041
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates
- Elementary School: Mount Vernon
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Price adjusted for quick sale! Rare investment opportunity with dual living spaces both home & adu fully updated! Welcome to an exceptional property that blends flexibility, functionality, and modern
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1084
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8497319
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home nestled in the desirable North Kenwood neighborhood offers a seamless blend of modern design and everyday functionality. Enjoy peace of m
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1462
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8505963
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates
- Elementary School: Mount Vernon
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Skip the costly renovations and step right into a beautifully preserved bungalow where the massive financial investments of modernizing a historic home have already been handled for you. Perfectly sit
- 1