- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holiday Lake Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2417
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8490706
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
- Provided by: SELLING USA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Attention investors and discerning buyers! This luxury property in Holiday is a once in a lifetime opportunity just 7 min left to the beach! Completely rebuilt in 2026, everything is brand new: window
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2367
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6391451
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
- Provided by: LEERDAM PROPERTIES INC.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home in Holiday Lake Estates! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a bright, open layout with a fully renovated
Single Family
- Price: $328,950.00
- Price sqft: $176.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1862
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8501747
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates 21
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Dreaming of being on Holiday, EVERYDAY? Well your search is over and welcome to your new home at 3103 Bright Drive in Holiday Lake Estates! You are going to be in awe of this 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 1 ca
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8497325
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home. Charming home in a peaceful, low maintenance neighborhood no HOA and no CDD! This beautifully remodeled block home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a smart split floor plan that pro
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1942
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8498724
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Wait a house that can help pay your mortgage?! Yes, THIS is it!
Welcome to Holiday, FL the kind of property that makes you say, Why didnt I find this sooner?
This isnt just a home its a smart
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1667
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6391641
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
- Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Turn Key 3 bedroom home with Dual Primary Suites Ideal for Multi Generational Living or Income Potential!
Welcome to this spacious 3bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the established Holiday Lake
Single Family
- Price: $319,999.00
- Price sqft: $53.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,999
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5950
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5145157
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1715 Kenilworth Street in Holiday, Florida, a beautifully renovated home offering modern updates, functional living spaces, and the added benefit of no HOA restrictions. This move in ready
Single Family
- Price: $315,999.00
- Price sqft: $161.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $313,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 263
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1952
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7878400
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Gulfside
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- DMCA Notice
REDUCED! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,284 sq. ft. of comfort and updates throughout! Peace of mind comes easy with a new roof (2023), a 3 ton Lennox AC syst
Single Family
- Price: $299,990.00
- Price sqft: $150.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1988
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8498792
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Gulfside
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
**Free 1% one year interest rate buy down through use of seller's preferred lender** Welcome to this beautiful, well maintained, must see home in Holiday Lake Estates! This open concept layout feature
Single Family
- Price: $294,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1852
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8486952
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Holiday Lake Estates
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This beautifully reimagined 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and Florida charm. Situated on a sprawling corner lot, this property provides the sp
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com