- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lone Palm Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,177.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5310
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8470804
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 1st Adition
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
A BRILLIANT AND INCOMPARABLE FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT INSPIRED BEACHFRONT MASTERWORK! Designed by a 1959 Taliesin fellow and protg of the renowned Frank Lloyd Wright, this remarkable mid century estate brea
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $921.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5425
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8465308
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover refined coastal living in this stunning elevated Gulf front residence on Redington Beach, where modern design meets breathtaking beachfront scenery. From the moment you enter through the stri
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $408.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 07/17/25
- Days On Market: 472
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4899
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8342582
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
- DMCA Notice
Post storm renovations completed to the highest level of finishes!! Ready for you to move in now! Step into your own waterfront sanctuary! This stunningly renovated contemporary home combines elegance
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $426.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3975
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8473616
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 1st Add
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Stunning elevated beach home in sought after Redington Beach, ideal for entertaining. This three bedroom, two bath residence offers 1,969 square feet of bright open interior living with about 4,000 to
Land
- Price: $1,645,000.00
- Days On Market: 49
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8490221
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 3rd Add
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is a rare true DOUBLE LOT opportunity to create a custom new construction waterfront estate in the heart of Redington Beach! With over 30,000 squar
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $959.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 978
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1564
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: U8212942
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 5th Add Blk 29
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: TOTAL REALTY SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Diamond In the Rough. New Fence, New Garage Door. You have a fabulous opportunity to purchase this unique property in one of the fastest growing cities. Madeira Beach. This pool home is on a dead end
Commercial
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,025,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bldg sqft: 6948
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8500237
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach
- Provided by: MURPHY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Vacant commerical land with plans in place for a mixed use motel/restaurant in place. The commerical lot is located in the town center area and it gives you the best po
Land
- Price: $985,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,025,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8500260
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach
- Provided by: MURPHY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Vacant commerical land with plans in place for a mixed use motel/restaurant in place. The commerical lot is located in the town center area and it gives you the best possible zoning anywhere in the ci
Multi-Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,025,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 11
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8500542
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach
- Provided by: MURPHY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Vacant commerical land with plans in place for a mixed use motel/restaurant in place. The commerical lot is located in the town center are