- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $539.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1345
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8479434
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
- DMCA Notice
WIDE OPEN WATERVIEWS from the 19th floor of the tallest building in Redington Shores. From its comfortable balcony one can see all the way to downtown St Pete. Recently remodeled with no detail spar
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $485.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1060
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8435867
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Provided by: YANY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful and maintained 1 bedroom/1.5 bathroom unit with remodeled kitchen, bathrooms, flooring and fixtures sits on the second floor offering the perfect blend of comfort and beach/coastal livi
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8461466
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE MLS, INC
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront condo. Panaromic views of the Intercoastal On one side And the beach is on the other side. 15th floor condo. 995 sqft plus 160 sqft balcony. Large 1 bed 20 feet x 11 feet. 1.5 baths. New to
Condominium
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $361.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8487967
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Gulf front living with endless potential! This spacious condo offers stunning panoramic Intracoastal Waterway views that can be enjoyed from your large private balcony equipped with hurrica
Condominium
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8487208
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: WILSON REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE IMPROVMENT! Redington Towers II #1208 Coastal Living with Stunning Intracoastal Views. Situated on the on the 12th floor, this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offers bre
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8388485
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Building: Redington Towers Bldg 2 Condo
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
**HUGE PRICE REDUCTION**
** FREE FULLY FURNISHED ** Milestone Inspections Completed and passed with flying colors!! ** All Special Assessments paid in Full!! ** Motivated Seller Steal this condo b
- 1
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com