- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Hills Country Club
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4187
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8495750
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to River Hills Where Privacy Meets the Florida Lifestyle. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac on a lush, oversized lot just under half an acre, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom po
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4576
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8493197
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph 11
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perfectly positioned along the 13th green of River Hills Country Club, within a gated community with private security, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath
Single Family
- Price: $715,500.00
- Price sqft: $186.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3846
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8485548
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after River Hills gated golf course community, this spacious and versatile 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home sits on a large lot with no rear neighbors. The home has been beautifully upda
Single Family
- Price: $634,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3814
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8503127
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: 37b River Hills Country Club P
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after gated golf community in Valrico of River Hills Country Club, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and scenic views.
Set dire
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $540,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 275
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3273
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8409646
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: REALTY RESULTS,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement! Located in the sought after River Hills golf course community, nestled in the heart of Valrico! This meticulously maintained 4 bedrooms, 2 bath pool home offers a perfect blen
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2042
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8505218
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: RIVER HILLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3412 stonebridge trail, a pristine home on an oversized corner lot surrounded by ponds, lush landscaping, only one side neighbor and golf course views of hole 7 and the 16th green. The endl
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2578
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6361189
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Pool Home with Panoramic Water & Golf Course Views!
This impressive 3 bedroom, 2 bath + study residence offers the perfect blend of luxury,
comfort, and resort style living. Situated on a p
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2602
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8481837
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Fair
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: YELLOWFIN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Unpack your bags and start experiencing the golf cart lifestyle in this vibrant community known as river hills golf and country club. Whether you are young or young at heart, there are fantastic activ
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8473922
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Parce
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Hurry up! This fabulous 4br/2.5ba in the highly coveted and gated River Hills neighborhood. Entering the home, pride of homeownership is clearly evident with beautiful finishes and decor. A formal d
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $455,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2836
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8456280
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club Ph
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful home features many upgrades to include crown molding, pillars, custom built in features in the living room and master bath. The kitchen has been remodeled, both bathrooms remodeled, qu