- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Station Square Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,999
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2181
- Acreage: 0.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8439628
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Station Square Condo
- Building: Station Square Condo
- Provided by: STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Versatile enough for primary living or a lock and leave secondary escape and perched atop a secure 2008 built towerno Milestone Reports, just solid, young bonesthis 2,181 sq ft top floor Penthouse is
Condominium
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1856
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8450559
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Station Square Condo
- Building: Station Square Condo
- Provided by: STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED!!!Classic Listing Description Large, fully furnished 12th floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with sweeping east facing views over Downtown Clearwater. Just two blocks to the brand new waterfr
Condominium
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $296.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1856
- Acreage: 0.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8505386
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Station Square Condo
- Building: Station Square Condo
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to vibrant downtown Clearwater living! This spacious 10th floor unit offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an impressive 1,856 square feet of beautifully finished living space. It also includes
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1636
- Acreage: 0.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8491841
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Station Square Condo
- Building: Station Square Condo
- Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Luxury Downtown Clearwater Condo with Water Views & Resort Amenities. Private balcony, natural light, and prime location just minutes from Clearwater Beach. Welcome to elevated downtown living in the
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1636
- Acreage: 0.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8498334
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Station Square Condo
- Building: Station Square Condo
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own one of the beautifully maintained and versatile residences in the heart of downtown Clearwater. Welcome to Residence 904 at 628 Cleveland Street, a stunning two bedroom, two
Condominium
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $337.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1541
- Acreage: 0.99 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8498740
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Station Square Condo
- Building: Station Square Condo
- Provided by: PAM RYAN REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
WOW! RARE CORNER UNIT HAS EXTRA WINDOWS, with windows on the East and South sides of the condo, making this a nice, bright unit. This Seller really did a great job getting her condo ready for the new
Condominium
- Price: $358,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $363,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 480
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8339346
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Station Square Condo
- Building: Station Square Condo
- Provided by: GREAT HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Best deal in downtown clearwater!!! Reduced for fast sale!!! Don't miss this opportunity to own your unit in downtown clearwater under 400k! Waking distance to water! Great floor plan with a balcony
- 1