- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunset Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 495
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 11279
- Acreage: 2.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8319572
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Hills
- Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront property prime location with direct water access to gulf of mexico welcome to 518 504 riverside drive, an exceptional executive estate that spans over 2+ acres of pristine property sitt
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7042
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8416926
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Hills
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Begin each day feeling relaxed and renewed by the rise of the sun over Kreamer Bayou from your bedroom,
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5054
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7884924
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Hills
- Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: ABBAS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Secure now and choose your own colors and finishes. This waterfront home offers 2,200+ sq ft with an open floor plan, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, high ceilings, and large wi
Single Family
- Price: $1,197,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6614
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8454389
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Hills Country Club
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Custom Coastal Retreat with Solar, Pool & Direct Gulf Access | Tarpon Springs. Custom built in 2005, this elevated eco friendly coastal retreat is located in the highly coveted north end of Tarpon Spr
Single Family
- Price: $697,388.00
- Price sqft: $169.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,888
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4116
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7880511
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Hills
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, 3,136 sq ft of heated living space, a private screened pool and spa, an oversized 3 car garage, a first floor primary suite, a medi
Single Family
- Price: $688,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $690,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 601
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3258
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6242759
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Hills Rep
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
This home is built high off the ground!! One of a kind, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on Wideview Ave in beautiful Tarpon Springs. This home exudes happiness and tranquility! This property features a
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $614,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2106
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: W7884179
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Hills
- Provided by: TARAPANI BANTHER & ASSOC LLC
- DMCA Notice
REDUCED!! SELLER READY TO GO! 502 Hillcrest Ave is the epitome of Tarpon Springs proper! This home has only sold 1 time since original construction. Located on a high and dry hill yet surrounded by wa
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3532
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: W7884679
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Hills
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your oasis in the heart of Tarpon Springs! This stunning home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with luxurious vinyl flooring thr
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2968
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8430242
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Hills 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Potential Airbnb income awates! Corner Lot Home with pool in Tarpon Springs! Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully renovated four bedroom, two bathroom residence is perfectly situated on a spa
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2928
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497082
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Sunset Hills Rep
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 823 Riverside Drive, a beautifully fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the heart of Tarpon Springs. This stunning residence offers the perfect blend of modern updates and time
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com