- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Trillium Village C
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1978
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2256927
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village D
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Fox Chapel
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this 4 bedroom home located in the Trillium subdivision. Minutes to the Suncoast Parkway. Home offers 2 master bed room suites, open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, 3 full baths. S
Single Family
- Price: $404,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2826
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2255359
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village D
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained SPACIOUS 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the sought after Trillium community offers 2,826 square ft of living space, features wide plank laminate flooring throughout, a spaciou
Single Family
- Price: $404,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 283
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3431
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: W7877738
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village D
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained SPACIOUS 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the sought after Trillium community offers 2,826 square ft of living space, features wide plank laminate flooring throughout no carpe
Single Family
- Price: $397,500.00
- Price sqft: $119.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $398,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3332
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7884523
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village E Ph 2
- Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 848 Petal Mist Ln, offering over 3,300 square feet under roof in the highly desirable, family friendly Trillium community. Residents enjoy fantastic amenities including a resort style swimm
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2612
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 2257188
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village C
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this exceptionally spacious and beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a 2 car garage, designed to impress with both style and functionality. From the moment you arrive
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3070
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: W7881583
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village C Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,700.00
- Price sqft: $117.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $392,700
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3301
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8491250
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village C Ph 2b
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home designed for real life, real memories, and room to grow. Tucked away on a quiet, sidewalk lined street in the highly desirable Trillium Village community of Brooksville, 647 Alpine T
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3070
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8503383
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village D
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom home located in the highly desirable Trillium community in Brooksville. With over 2,600 square feet of living space, this property offers plenty of room to spread ou
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2258568
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village E
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Century 21 Integra
- DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY HOME! If you are looking for a home that is large enough for a large family this is the one! Open concept with Great room, dining room, cooking island with breakfast bar. Kitchen has a
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2612
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8489271
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34604
- Subdivision: Trillium Village E Ph 1
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Natures Coast Technical S
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA