- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Valencia Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $247.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $806,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3231
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8384851
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Valencia Ridge
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Fixed 4.99% rate lock promo.***A recent builder incentive of $15K has been applied to the list price.**Live expansively in the Claudia model at Valencia Ridge. Valencia Ridge is a 55+ age restricted c
Single Family
- Price: $744,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $754,900
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3493
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8454087
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Valencia Ridge
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
New Home is a New Construction and completed waiting for a buyer. ***The current listed price is already reduced & reflects the discount offered by the builder and is tied & conditioned to using the b
Single Family
- Price: $719,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3246
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472937
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Valencia Ridge
- Provided by: BEACH PLACE ONE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Valencia Ridge, the gold standard of Wesley Chapels most electrifying 55+ resort style communities on Floridas West Coast designed for those who refuse to settle for anything less than extr
Single Family
- Price: $663,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $673,900
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3231
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8476942
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Valencia Ridge
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ease of luxury model home living in the furnished Claudia model at Valencia Ridge, one of Tampa Bays most anticipated 55+ resort communities. This designer furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath p
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1954
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8407589
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Valencia Ridge
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Heres why this resale in Valencia Ridge stands out as the better option: no wait timethis home is fully completed and you can choose a settlement date that works best for you. The seller is offering $
Single Family
- Price: $528,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2493
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8494016
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Valencia Ridge
- Provided by: COOPER & ASSOCIATES REALTY,INC
- DMCA Notice
Home includes Upgraded Interior Paint Color (Shoji White), Designer Lighting, and Window Treatments (Blinds)
Floorplan: Ibis Model, featuring 1,807 a/c sq.ft. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, + a versatile
- 1