- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like East%Lake%Woodlands%Cypress%Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8443086
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
- Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
**COME ON IN MAKE YOURSELF AT HOME ** This 2 Bed 2 Bath GROUND FLOOR unit has been totally REMODELLED to an exceptionally high standard!! New Floors, New Bathrooms, New Windows, MOVE IN READY!! And
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 9.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8480878
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
- Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located in East Lake Woodlands this quiet private second story unit offers serene views overlooking the golf course and has a bright welcoming interior. Thoughtfully remodeled throughout, the home fe
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $254,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 7.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8481270
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
- Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 240 Cypress Lane in Oldsmar, where effortless Florida living meets refined, turnkey luxury with tranquil water views and a premier golf lifestyle just moments away.
This fully furnished,
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $180.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8494664
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
- Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 112 Cypress Ln in the highly sought after East Lake Woodlands / Cypress Estates community in Oldsmar. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfortable Florida living in a peaceful,
Condominium
- Price: $182,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8463698
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
- Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: KINEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Easy, low maintenance living in the heart of East Lake Woodlands. This affordable ground floor, end unit 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfort, privacy, and a peaceful setting surrounded by greenery.
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8492844
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
- Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
First floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the East Lake Woodlands community in Oldsmar. This pet friendly unit offers a peaceful pond view and a comfortable, functional layout.
The living
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8407896
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
- Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Just what you have been waiting for....! FIRST floor, pet friendly (up to 40 pounds), condo located in Cypress Estates III of the popular gated community of East Lake Woodlands Country Club, a communi
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $168,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1053
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8417068
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
- Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Lowest priced condo with updates in eastlake woodlands! Experience eastlake woodlands country club living at its finest in this beautifully updated cypress estates condo. Wake up to serene large pond
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8502597
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
- Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this two bedroom, two bath condominium in Oldsmar, offering 1,054 square feet and a flexible opportunity for investors, first time buyers or
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $132.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8484548
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Es
- Building: East Lake Woodlands Cypress Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***MOTIVATED SELLER***Welcome to easy Florida living in the peaceful Cypress Estates III neighborhood, located in the highly sought after East Lake Wood
- 1