- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Boca Ciega
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $863.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,399,899
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9258
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8406766
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
9600 Gulf Blvd | The House of Lights
5 Beds | 7 Baths | Rooftop Infinity Pool | 4 Car Garage | 5,198 Sq Ft Living | Smart Home
Florida beachfront living begins here. 9600 Gulf Blvd is a custom bui
Single Family
- Price: $5,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,023.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5616
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8451652
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Pass Sub
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
From Sunrise over the Intracoastal to Sunset on The Gulf, everything in between is simply magical! Coastal Charm and Contemporary Elegance are gracefully combined within this Gulf Front Residence. C
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $839.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6544
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480961
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: John Horrell
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
New Construction Waterfront | Turnkey Living in Pass a Grille
A rare opportunity to own new construction waterfront in Pass a Grillewithout the compromises of renovating older coastal homes. Designed
Single Family
- Price: $5,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $571.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 9271
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8495421
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Brightwater Beach Estates
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise in this custom coastal modern masterpiece, where refined elegance meets effortless waterfront living. This exceptional residence offers five spacious bedrooms, a private office, an
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $740.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 6750
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502350
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Isle Of Palms 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To Be Built | Deep Water Gulf Access | Luxury Waterfront Living
Prime Treasure Island waterfront location in highly sought after Mansion Row
Deep,
Condominium
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,010.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 593
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4941
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8307001
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Pearl
- Building: Pearl
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. Coming in 2026. Brilliantly conceived and painstakingly designed to precision extravagance and detail.
Single Family
- Price: $4,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $683.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7239
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8442425
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This exceptional waterfront estate in Brightwater Beach Estates offers the ultimate blend of luxury, comfort, and coastal living. Priced below recent appraisal. Positioned on deep, open water with pa
Condominium
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $991.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 593
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4941
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8306933
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Pearl
- Building: Pearl
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $971.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 593
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4941
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8306679
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Pearl
- Building: Pearl
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $643.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6993
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8434337
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells Add
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Rare Gulf Front Opportunity in Treasure Island, FL Pre Construction! To Be Built.
This is your chance to own a piece of paradise with a stunning new Key West style hom