- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Connerton Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Acreage: 19.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8467202
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
A truly rare opportunity to own nearly 20 acres of waterfront land in the heart of Land O Lakes, offering the perfect balance of privacy, natural beauty, and future potential. Set on Lake Thomas with
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6233
- Acreage: 1.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8488855
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Preserve At Lake Thomas
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
If you're looking for breathtaking sunsets and gorgeous lake scenery, look no further. Tucked into the back of a gated community, the Preserve at Lake Thomas, this remarkable home offers the perfect b
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5531
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8500221
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate within the private gated enclave of Natures Ridge, located in the highly coveted Wilderness Lake Preserve. Perfectly positioned along the waters edge, this
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4508
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497463
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: HAUZMART REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rarely available and simply stunning, this extraordinary dream home within the exclusive gated enclave of Lakewood Retreat nestled inside the resort style community of Wilderness Lake Preserve offer
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6661
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8497984
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate built by renowned luxury builder Hannah Bartoletta, located within the exclusive gated enclave of Waters Edge in the highly sought after Wilderness Lake Pr
Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6015
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8500395
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Connerton Village 01 Prcl 101
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Nestled within the prestigious gated village of rose pointe in connertonthis extraordinary custom estate sits majestically on over one third of an acre, offering a pristine conservation homesite with
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4529
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8496610
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Connerton Village 01 Prcl 101
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled within the gated enclave of Rose Pointe and set on a beautiful pond view homesite, this Homes by West Bay Signature Series residence welcomes you with fresh landscaping, a newly painted exteri
Single Family
- Price: $1,024,999.00
- Price sqft: $247.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,049,999
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4138
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8446970
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Connerton Village 2 Prcl 218 P
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Connerton Village. This exquisite former model home by Homes by WestBay offers sophisticated design, upscale finishes, and a resort style backyard all wrapped
Single Family
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $434.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2184
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: W7883920
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on 1.2 acres with a 2 car garage and a massive 25x38 detached block workshop, offering rare flexibility, privacy, and no HOA or flood zone restrictions in Land OLakes.
Single Family
- Price: $939,500.00
- Price sqft: $224.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4184
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8505603
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Connerton Village 01 Prcl 101
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8747 Bonica Place, an extraordinary custom built Costanza residence within the exclusive gated enclave of Rose Pointe in Connerton. Positioned on a private cul de sac on a 90 ft wide conser