- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wilderness Lake Preserve
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5531
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8500221
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate within the private gated enclave of Natures Ridge, located in the highly coveted Wilderness Lake Preserve. Perfectly positioned along the waters edge, this
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4508
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497463
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: HAUZMART REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rarely available and simply stunning, this extraordinary dream home within the exclusive gated enclave of Lakewood Retreat nestled inside the resort style community of Wilderness Lake Preserve offer
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6661
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8497984
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate built by renowned luxury builder Hannah Bartoletta, located within the exclusive gated enclave of Waters Edge in the highly sought after Wilderness Lake Pr
Single Family
- Price: $969,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $980,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5715
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8444622
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 2
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 21604 Draycott Way in Land O Lakes, a stunning lakefront estate located in the gated community of Lakewood Retreat within Wilderness Lake Preserve. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom resi
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4680
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8498737
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 02
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Epic 5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Lakefront Retreat in Gated Lakewood Retreat of Wilderness Lake Preserve Land OLakes, Florida. Imagine waking up to sunrise over the lake, stepping onto your private dock, and s
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5589
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8474426
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: MERMAID REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Property recently appraised and listed under appraised value. Elegantly renovated 6 bedrooms 3 bathrooms home throughout. Gorgeous imported stone tile bathroom showers with custom glass. Oversize lot
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3981
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8480070
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph I
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: Y REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this Stunning David Weekley residence in Wilderness Lake Preserve! This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom + Media Room home sits proudly on a corner lot in one of the areas mo
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3975
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8478286
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 02
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICED BELOW RECENT APPRAISAL, offering buyers an opportunity for instant equity! Experience the perfect blend of luxury and peace in this stunning Wild
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4043
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8492737
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Gorgeous 5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Lake Access David Weekley Home with NEW ROOF on a Spacious Cul de Sac Lot in Wilderness Lake Preserve, Land O Lakes, FL
Welc
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3986
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505509
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34637
- Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Come check out Wilderness Lake Preserve and this 4 bed 3 bath 3 CAR TANDEM GARAGE home! You'll love the feel of this home with elevated ceilings, an open floor plan, wide foyer and a flex space that i