- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Gulf Beaches
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $628.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5249
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8502233
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Herrons Sub 8
- Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: SEASALT PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Tucked along a quiet waterfront street in the heart of Sunset Beach, this custom built coastal residence offers a refined take on island livingwhere clean design, quality finishes, and a seamless conn
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $483.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,949,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3926
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8445664
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Sunset Landings
- Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: SEASALT PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Perfectly situated where Blind Pass opens into a quiet cove, this FEMA compliant waterfront home offers both peace of mind and the perfect setup for boating enthusiasts. The location is known locally
Land
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 151
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8455429
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Belle Vista Point
- Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to craft a luxury waterfront residence in the Belle Vista community of St. Pete Beach. This exceptional buildable lot offers 80 feet of deep water frontage on Nicholson Bayou, a pro
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $567.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2817
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8501000
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Experience the "wow" factor from the moment you step inside of this waterfront 3 bed / 2 bath Vina del Mar home. As you pass through your gated open air walkway, your eyes are immediately drawn across
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $562.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2667
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8476191
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Bahia Shores 1st Add
- Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 82 ft. of WATERFRONT SAILBOAT WATER. CLOSE TO THE BEACH on a corner on a quiet Cul de Sac. Experience luxury living and stunning water views in this com
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $565.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2562
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8459277
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33711
- Subdivision: Maximo Moorings
- Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
New Price! Welcome to this beautifully renovated, move in ready waterfront retreat in the highly desirable Broadwater neighborhood, featuring underground utilities and effortless coastal living. This
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,999
- Last Price Change: 05/31/25
- Days On Market: 551
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2922
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8316971
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Brightwater Beach Estates
- Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
*Incredible Waterfront Opportunity in Prime Saint Pete Beach** Discover an exceptional opportunity to acquire a waterfront lots in one of the most sought after neighborhoods of Saint Pete Beach. Spann
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2467
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8498217
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Vina del Mar one of the most prestigious and desirable neighborhoods in St. Pete Beach, where a palm lined corridor along Pass A Grille Way sets the tone for a community defined by manicur
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $702.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8483946
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TIERRA VERDE
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Flamingo Bay Club Co
- Building: Flamingo Bay Club Co
- Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Stunning corner waterfront condo with panoramic pass a grille channel views! Experience luxury waterfront living in this completely renovated corner condo at the exclusive 9 unit flamingo bay club in
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $533.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1404
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4686901
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Belle Vista Shores
- Elementary School: Gulf Beaches
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Bayside
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Modernized Beach Bungalow Poolside Oasis with Year Round Garden Appeal
Dive into coastal bliss at 327 39th Avenue in charming St. Pete Beacha fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow where you lou