- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Pinellas Central Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $945,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $959,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3950
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8472311
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Back Bay At Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this luxury three story townhome located in the highly sought after Back Bay at Carillon, perfectly positioned in the heart of the Gateway Corridor of St. Petersburg, FL.
Townhome
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2397
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8448279
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Back Bay At Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 450 Gilman Pl N, St. Petersburg, FL 33716 a stunning, thoughtfully designed two story residence built by Avista Homes that seamlessly blends modern elegance with everyday functionality. Th
Townhome
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2397
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8483133
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Back Bay At Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 460 Gilman Pl N, St. Petersburg, FL 33716 a stunning, thoughtfully designed two story residence built by Avista Homes that seamlessly blends modern elegance with everyday functionality. Th
Townhome
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2942
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8485666
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Saxony Place At Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Saxony Place, an exclusive gated enclave of townhomes in the heart of Carillon, St. Petersburg. FLOOD INSURANCE ONLY $843/YEAR A MAJOR ADVANTAGE AND RARE FIND.This elegant and spacious re
Townhome
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $243.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $745,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2982
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8479483
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Saxony Place At Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Step into this FULLY RENOVATED two story all block townhome in the gated community of Saxony Place at Carillon. Turnkey, tastefully finished, and ideally located, this home is ready to be enjoyed. Tho
Condominium
- Price: $577,000.00
- Price sqft: $544.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1060
- Acreage: 1.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8483865
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Shore Crest Condo
- Building: Shore Crest Condo
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Wake up to breathtaking panoramic views of Tampa Bay from your updated 4th floor (2/2) condo. Located in Historic Old NE neighborhood on coveted N Shore Dr NE directly across from t
Single Family
- Price: $557,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,999
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4053
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8475543
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Pinellas Farms
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
**motivated seller bring your offers** more space. More flexibility. More value. If youve been waiting for the right combination of space, layout, and opportunity this is it. Situated on over a 1/3
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2548
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8477735
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Woods The
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: ROSS RENTALS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey Daycare Opportunity & Beautiful Residence in Pinellas Park! Rare find! This versatile 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a fully licensed, professional daycare facility (converted garage) wit
Townhome
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2745
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8504708
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Villas Of Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Villas of Carillon, a private gated community nestled in the heart of vibrant Carillon Park. Perfectly positioned between downtown Tampa and downtown St. Petersburg,
Townhome
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $524,999
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2085
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8467434
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Villas Of Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Designed for California and New York buyers relocating to Florida, this beautifully updated end unit residence sets the standard for refined, lock and leave living. Located within the private, gated V