- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33716
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $945,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $959,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3950
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8472311
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Back Bay At Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this luxury three story townhome located in the highly sought after Back Bay at Carillon, perfectly positioned in the heart of the Gateway Corridor of St. Petersburg, FL.
Townhome
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2397
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8448279
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Back Bay At Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 450 Gilman Pl N, St. Petersburg, FL 33716 a stunning, thoughtfully designed two story residence built by Avista Homes that seamlessly blends modern elegance with everyday functionality. Th
Townhome
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2397
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8483133
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Back Bay At Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 460 Gilman Pl N, St. Petersburg, FL 33716 a stunning, thoughtfully designed two story residence built by Avista Homes that seamlessly blends modern elegance with everyday functionality. Th
Land
- Price: $800,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Acreage: 36.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6376321
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
NO HOA * RESIDENTIAL * IN THE CITY * BUILDALE * GREAT PRICE * GREAT INVESTMENT * PRIME LOCATION
This is the biggest lot in St. Petersburg and Clearwater with almost 40 acres, in short walking distanc
Townhome
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1814
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8486474
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Baypoint Twnhms Rep
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Baypoint Luxury Townhomes, an exclusive 20 residence community where modern design and everyday convenience come together. Now complete and ready for occupancy, these thoughtfully designed
Townhome
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2942
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8485666
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Saxony Place At Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Saxony Place, an exclusive gated enclave of townhomes in the heart of Carillon, St. Petersburg. FLOOD INSURANCE ONLY $843/YEAR A MAJOR ADVANTAGE AND RARE FIND.This elegant and spacious re
Townhome
- Price: $724,900.00
- Price sqft: $243.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $745,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2982
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8479483
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Saxony Place At Carillon
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Step into this FULLY RENOVATED two story all block townhome in the gated community of Saxony Place at Carillon. Turnkey, tastefully finished, and ideally located, this home is ready to be enjoyed. Tho
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $719,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2037
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8485849
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Brighton Bay Ph 2
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Move In Ready St. Petersburg Home with Resort Style Amenities Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile den
Townhome
- Price: $709,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2982
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8492103
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Saxony Place At Carillon
- Provided by: K. BARGER REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located within a desirable gated community, this home offers convenient access to shopping, dining, major airports, and I 275 making trips to the beaches and surrounding areas effortless. Residents en
Townhome
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2942
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503002
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Saxony Place At Carillon
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 615 Saxony Boulevard, a spacious 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome with a 2 car garage in the gated community of Saxony Place at Carillon where nearly 3,000 sq ft of living space, a naturally