- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Pride
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,999.00
- Price sqft: $185.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6192
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8466063
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl D Sec 3
- Elementary School: Pride
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional residence in the sought after, gated k bar ranch community, offering space, comfort, and flexibilityideal for growing families and multigenerational living. From the moment
Single Family
- Price: $1,080,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,085,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6427
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8476357
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Ii
- Elementary School: Pride
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare GrandSail III floorplan with over 5,500 sq ft, a private pool, and located in a gated area of K Bar Ranch II with only 46 homes and no through traf
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6427
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8467722
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Kbar Ranchpcl N
- Elementary School: Pride
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Get ready to fall in love with this practically brand new, award winning MI Home in the gated and private Sundrift community of K Bar Ranch! Perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot, this 2021 bui
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6258
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8494244
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl B
- Elementary School: Pride
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home in Laurel Vista at K Bar Ranch! Flex Cash! With an acceptable offer, the seller will contribute up to 1% of the contract price towa
Single Family
- Price: $829,900.00
- Price sqft: $146.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5683
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7884524
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl N
- Elementary School: Pride
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury home in the highly sought after K Bar Ranch II community! Perfectly positioned on a premium homesite, this stunning residence offers breathtaking l
Single Family
- Price: $815,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $820,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4199
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8455309
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl L Ph 1
- Elementary School: Pride
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: HOMELIFE REALTY COASTAL PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Price Reduction ALERT! Welcome to 19206 Briarbrook Drive, a beautifully upgraded Dockside Grand floorplan built in 2021. With 6 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and over 4,100 square feet of living space, this
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6622
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8495994
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Kbar Ranch Prcl O
- Elementary School: Pride
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Walk through video coming soon! Welcome to the Grandsail III by M/I Homes, an exceptional residence offering over 5,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the gated community of K Ba
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4045
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8500486
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
- Elementary School: Pride
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this classic Arthur Rutenberg built residence tucked inside the Estuary, a private gated enclave within the guard gated Arbor Greene community in New Tampa. Offering 4 bedrooms, 4 full bath
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3970
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8506728
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Kbar Ranchpcl J
- Elementary School: Pride
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Set within the gated community of K Bar Ranch, this move in ready home combines the space you want with the functionality that makes everyday living easy. Offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a 2 car g
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3763
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8439553
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Basset Creek Estates Ph 1
- Elementary School: Pride
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER: HOUSE BACK ON THE MARKET DUE TO BUYER FINANCING FALLING THROUGH!!!! Welcome to 10511 Mistflower Lane, Tampa, FL 33647a beautifully refreshed 4 bedroom, 4 bath home designed for true