- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Quail Hollow
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,215.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1480
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8389030
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Quail Hollow Pines
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
10 Acres of Agricultural Land in Wesley Chapel, FL with Residential Potential, Income Generating Home, and Pond
Property Overview:
Exceptional High & Dry 10 acre parcel in Wesley Chapel, FL, offer
Land
- Price: $927,220.00
- Days On Market: 121
- Acreage: 3.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8463035
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
3.58 acres of land in highly desirable San Antonio Florida located off SR 52 near I 75 quick easy access to Wesley Chapel and Tampa Bay. Great opportunities for community development, private business
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $276.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3250
- Acreage: 6.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8430879
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Angus Vly
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Here is a rare opportunity to own a turnkey, income producing 6 acre property in the heart of booming Wesley Chapel. Perfect for investors, multi generational living, or land bankers, this fully fence
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4446
- Acreage: 2.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8500561
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Homesteads Saddlewood
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Lovely estate home located in Phase II of the Homesteads of Saddlewood! Soaring ceilings and amazing conservation views greet you as you enter the front door. The common living areas form the hub of a
Single Family
- Price: $755,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3601
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4693084
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
UPDATED POOL HOME ON OVER AN ACRE!! NO FLOOD ZONE! IN LAW SUITE!
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home situated in the heart of Wesley Chapel. Offering the perfect blend of priva
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3012
- Acreage: 1.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8470102
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Circle 08 Acres
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Privately set on a lush 1.33 acre wooded homesite in the sought after Quail Hollow community of Wesley Chapel, this exceptional custom built residence o
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3426
- Acreage: 1.92 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8474448
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of country style living in the heart of rapidly growing Wesley Chapel, Floridawhere space, convenience, and possibility come together beautifully. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $197.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3040
- Acreage: 2.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8492515
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Homesteads Saddlewood
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Brazilian walnut ceilings, high end designs, and a chefs kitchen wrapped in striking stonework give this Saddlewood estate a look and feel that is anything but ordinary. Set on 2.01 acres inside one o
Single Family
- Price: $539,999.00
- Price sqft: $136.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $544,999
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3958
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8454345
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Fox Run
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Improved price plus seller contributing $10,000 towards Buyer's closing costs.
Check this property located close to everything! Searching for a home with no CDD or HOA, ample space, modern updates,
Land
- Price: $515,000.00
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Acreage: 5.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8493943
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
5+ ACRES IN THE HEART OF WESLEY CHAPEL ~ A TRUE BLANK CANVAS WITH ENDLESS POSSIBILITIES click video link to view what could be yours!
Opportunities like this are few and far between. This exception
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®