- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Riverview
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7186
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8425316
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Alafia Pointe Estates
- Elementary School: Riverview
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Modern riverfront living with this brand new Belvedere custom home, completed in 2024 and set on a generous .65 acre lot in a private gated community along the Alafia River canal. *High and Dry from l
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6682
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8433306
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Stoner Woods Sub
- Elementary School: Boyette Springs
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Price improvement seller responded to market feedback! A rare waterfront florida oasis on the alafia river! 1st floor could be an airbnb, passive income friendly, in law suite.... Welcome to a unique
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 172
- Acreage: 7.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8449987
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Riverview
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: ARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Investor alert! Developers dream! This is a rare opportunity to acquire 7.35 acres of prime, flat, and buildable land in one of Riverviews fastest growing, high demand corridors with the flexibility
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,398,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5459
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8477558
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Eagle Watch 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Riverview
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in the exclusive waterfront gated enclave of Eagle Watch along the scenic Alafia River. This exceptional Arthur Rutenberg estate is a true sanctuary for boatin
Single Family
- Price: $1,289,500.00
- Price sqft: $310.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4158
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8499871
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Key West Landings
- Elementary School: Riverview
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your personal paradise where the allure of waterfront living meets high end luxury and NO FLOOD INSURANCE required. A rare opportunity to live in a Key West inspired private community of Ke
Single Family
- Price: $1,015,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5244
- Acreage: 2.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8497945
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Zzz
- Elementary School: Boyette Springs
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
- DMCA Notice
Deep water Alafia River frontage + 2.77 acres + NO HOA + no flood insurance required! This private riverfront property offers the perfect blend of peace, space, and direct access to boating and fishi
Single Family
- Price: $894,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,900
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4802
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8449606
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Eagle Watch 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Riverview
- Middle School: Giunta
- High School: Spoto
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Secure a premier lifestyle in eagle watch, a riverfront community where private water access meets extensive custom storage. Located just 10 minutes from the dining and shopping at winthrop town centr
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5863
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8485106
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Starling Oaks
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement!!! This home features over $50,000 worth of upgrades. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully appointed home located in the small, gated community of Starling Oaks in Riverview, FL.
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 716
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5376
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: T3529287
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club
- Elementary School: Collins
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
- DMCA Notice
FABULOUS SKI LAKE FRONT HOME! This amazing home is located in the highly sought after gated Lucaya Lake Club! You will ADORE the view and tranquility of the 78 acre Lake in your backyard! This communi
Single Family
- Price: $858,300.00
- Price sqft: $192.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4454
- Acreage: 1.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8444280
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Boyette Springs
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: HARRIS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to RIVERFRONT LIVING! Nestled along the peaceful Alafia River, this one of a kind property offers a million dollar view and the perfect blend of