- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lucaya Lake Club
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 716
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5376
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: T3529287
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club
- Elementary School: Collins
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
- DMCA Notice
FABULOUS SKI LAKE FRONT HOME! This amazing home is located in the highly sought after gated Lucaya Lake Club! You will ADORE the view and tranquility of the 78 acre Lake in your backyard! This communi
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5769
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10540207
- County: Other
- City:
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Phase 1a
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous two story lakefront home with 6 bedrooms, Open Loft, 4.5 baths & 3 car garage. Enjoy special upgrades including reverse osmosis, water softener, and solar panels. The first floor primary suit
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4090
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8454689
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 3
- Elementary School: Collins PreK
- Middle School: Collins PreK
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
- DMCA Notice
THIS IS THE ONE! Preferred lender offering 1% credit (up to $5,000) toward buyers closing costs and prepaids. Welcome to your dream home in Lucaya Lake Clubwhere space, style, and Florida living come
Single Family
- Price: $509,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $514,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3403
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4681840
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Collins
- Middle School: Williams Magnet
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed home located in the gated community of Lucaya Lake Club, where resort style amenities and everyday comfort come together. The open concept main floor is ideal for
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3454
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8451168
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 4c
- Elementary School: Collins PreK
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 5 bed, 3 bath residence in the blossoming community of Lucaya Lake Club where natural gas living meets lakeside charm. Inside youll find a well appointed gourmet kitchen feat
Single Family
- Price: $487,500.00
- Price sqft: $130.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3747
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8436299
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 1c
- Elementary School: Collins
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: M&M REALTY PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 5BR/2.5BA Home in Lucaya Lake Club Move In Ready!Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly desirable Lucaya Lake Club community. Built in 2016, th
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2788
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6370961
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 4a
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in a desirable resort style community in Riverview, this beautifully maintained corner lot home offers exceptional space, privacy, and comfort. Designed with family living in mind, the home fe
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3603
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8505678
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 3
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 11626 Lake Lucaya Drive, a beautifully appointed residence located in the sought after Lucaya Lake Club community of Riverview. Built in 2019
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3843
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8501616
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 4c
- Elementary School: Collins PreK
- Middle School: Collins PreK
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful two story home in the highly sought after Lucaya Lake Club community! Offering four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room, this home features a spaci
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $139.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3221
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8503019
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Ph 4b
- Elementary School: Collins
- Middle School: Collins PreK
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: EMERALD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Did someone say morning room? Yes this home did.
Welcome home to Lucaya Lake Club, where home feels like VIP living every single day. This 2021 Santa Rosa floor plan wasnt just builtit was thought