- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33511
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $5,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $449.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,990,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bldg sqft: 12247
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8453246
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
TWO ADJOINING RESTAURANTS Price includes adjacent restaurant property located at 704 E Brandon Blvd.
A busy Brandon casual dining institution located with direct frontage on bustling Brandon
Commercial
- Price: $5,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $449.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,990,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bldg sqft: 12247
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8453861
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
TWO ADJOINING RESTAURANTS Price includes adjacent restaurant property located at 706 E Brandon Blvd.
Bou
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Acreage: 1.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3419325
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Crossroads Town Center Second
- Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
The opportunity is a 1.7 acre parcel available for sale or lease. Crossroads Brandon is a unique turn key development in the heart of
Brandon. All the offsite obligations and site work has been compl
Single Family
- Price: $1,481,939.00
- Price sqft: $244.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,477,409
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6069
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470318
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Barrington Preserve
- Elementary School: Brooker
- Middle School: Burns
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Granada II
This Granada II is currently under construction and will be ready May/June! This home offers 4,905 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, combining genero
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,900
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7439
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: L4958322
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Alafia Preserve
- Elementary School: Cimino
- Middle School: Burns
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private gated retreat this community is on over 20 acres along the beautiful **Alafia River with only 5 home owners This one of a kind property offers the perfect blend of luxury, priv
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5966
- Acreage: 1.74 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505572
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Campos Valrico Surv
- Elementary School: Brooker
- Middle School: Burns
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Behind a private gated entrance, a sweeping circular driveway and impeccably landscaped grounds set the stage for this truly remarkable estate. From the moment you arrive, the home exudes a rare blend
Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,148,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 343
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7630
- Acreage: 3.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8392635
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Brooker
- Middle School: Burns
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This tucked away property features privacy and seclusion right in the heart of Brandon. Non subdivision 3.3 acre parcel that offers a playground for owners of RV's, boats, and other hobbies and toys.
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Acreage: 1.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3315698
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Random Oaks Area
- Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Pleased to present an opportunity to acquire and develop a residential land site in the friendly unincorporated community of Random Oaks, in Brandon, FL.
Subject consists of approximately 1.9 acres
Single Family
- Price: $1,070,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5710
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8435825
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Stonewood Sub
- Elementary School: Kingswood
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you need a really BIG house zoned for one of the top high schools in the county, look no further! Sellers offering $10,000 credit towards closing cos
Single Family
- Price: $1,019,990.00
- Price sqft: $211.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,079,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 363
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4821
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8385746
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Hidden Lakes
- Elementary School: Brooker
- Middle School: Burns
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Key Largo II
This Key Largo II home is Ready Now! This home offers a rare chance to own a truly exceptional property in Hidden Lakes, a private, gat