- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Brooker
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,980,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8484
- Acreage: 10.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8464950
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. An exceptional opportunity to build a luxury custom home on a rare 10 acre true equestrian property located in North Pinellas. Minutes to the beach, golfing, and horse t
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6000
- Acreage: 2.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8480169
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover an executive estate offering an impeccably designed living space that seamlessly blends luxury, comfort, and sophistication. Located in the heart of Pinellas, this hidden gem community featur
Single Family
- Price: $2,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8557
- Acreage: 1.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8438110
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Wentworth
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this an exquisite one of a kind custom built brick estate that embodies refined luxury and sophistication. This house is perfectly situated on a double lot of 1.5 acres in one of Tarpon Spr
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 486
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8371
- Acreage: 4.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8337103
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Oak Hill Acres
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
An absolute dream in Oak Hill Acres! Sprawling across 4.4 acres of lush privacy, this equestrian estate offers pure luxury! Located on a fully enclosed and double gated entry corner lot, this stunners
Single Family
- Price: $2,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,399,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8408
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7879852
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Wentworth
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite custom built estate home perfectly situated in the prestigious guard gated community of Wentworth. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac. This two story Mediterranean masterpiece off
Land
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 116
- Acreage: 10.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8464924
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
10 ACRE equestrian property offers flexibility that may allow for a future homesite or an additional residence, creating a multigenerational family compound or private estate setting. Ideal for an equ
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,400.00
- Price sqft: $291.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6179
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Lake Front
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505243
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Riverside
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Discover a rare waterfront gem with direct gulf access deep in the heart of Tarpon Springs! This timeless 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a dedicated office, 4,579sf and oversized 3 car garage sits on a
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5012
- Acreage: 2.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8504938
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Keystone Palms
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Stunning, newly constructed single story custom home built in 2024 and tucked behind the gates of the exclusive enclave of Keystone Palms. With only nine luxury estate residences in the community, thi
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5017
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8461683
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Updated farmhouse estate on a fully fenced acre with guest house, pool, barn, and oversized RV garage!
This rare North Pinellas farmhouse estate that t
Single Family
- Price: $1,481,939.00
- Price sqft: $244.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,477,409
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6069
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470318
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Barrington Preserve
- Elementary School: Brooker
- Middle School: Burns
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Granada II
This Granada II is currently under construction and will be ready May/June! This home offers 4,905 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, combining genero