- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33616
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $3,040,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,011.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3006
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496282
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Towe
- Building: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Tower 1
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #1406
Condominium
- Price: $2,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $894.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 260
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3006
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8421213
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Towe
- Building: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Tower 1
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #801 a
Condominium
- Price: $2,370,000.00
- Price sqft: $883.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2684
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496290
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Towe
- Building: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Tower 1
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #1602 is a 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath plus a den with 2,319 S
Condominium
- Price: $2,320,000.00
- Price sqft: $864.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2684
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8469282
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Towe
- Building: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Tower 1
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #1505
Land
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 739
- Acreage: 1.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3524037
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Walls Sub
- Elementary School: West Shore
- Middle School: Monroe
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rare 1.64 Acre Site in South Tampa! Future Land Use is R 35. PD approved in 2021 for 20 unit villa style townhome project with 2 units per building. Future land use may allow up to 45 multi family uni
Condominium
- Price: $1,960,000.00
- Price sqft: $678.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2888
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496296
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Towe
- Building: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Tower 1
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #604 a 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath plus a den with 2,411 Sq. F
Single Family
- Price: $1,879,000.00
- Price sqft: $436.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4304
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8478617
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Ph 1
- Elementary School: Lanier
- Middle School: Monroe
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Experience life within one of South Tampas most exclusive gated waterfront communitiesWestshore Yacht Clubwhere privacy, resort style amenities, and an unbeatable location define an exceptional living
Condominium
- Price: $1,870,000.00
- Price sqft: $647.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2888
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470214
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Towe
- Building: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Tower 1
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #503,
Condominium
- Price: $1,740,000.00
- Price sqft: $648.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2684
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500405
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Towe
- Building: Westshore Yacht Club Aqua Tower 1
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Introducing AQUA at Westshore Yacht Club on the grounds of the exclusive gated waterfront community in South Tampa. Residence #505
Condominium
- Price: $1,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $467.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3688
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8467309
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Casa Bahia
- Building: Casa Bahia
- Elementary School: Lanier
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity in Casa Bahia at the highly sought after Westshore Yacht Club, where residences seldom become available. This tastefully designed condo features breathtaking views of Tampa Bay. Ima
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com