- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bayside Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $664,900.00
- Price sqft: $257.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $674,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2587
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8461356
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Bayside Terrace
- Elementary School: Oldsmar
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Seller is offering a $5,000 credit towards closing costs or an interest rate buy down! Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautifully upgraded townhome located within the gated community of
Townhome
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2587
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8435073
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Bayside Terrace
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Walk in the front door and look straight out to the water. Head out to the screened in back porch to hang out and enjoy the views, from dolphins and mother duck with her ducklings, to the pink & orang
Townhome
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2230
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8495697
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Bayside Terrace
- Elementary School: Oldsmar
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
**PRICED TO SELL** Welcome to refined coastal living in a highly desirable waterfront community in Oldsmar. This newer construction 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse at 1004 Mango Ct offers the perfect bl
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2230
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8461950
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Bayside Terrace
- Elementary School: Oldsmar
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience coastal luxury and step into a lifestyle of refinement in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage townhome, nestled within the impressive gated waterfront enclave of Bayside Terrace
Townhome
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1867
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: W7883526
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Bayside Terrace
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful townhouse (NEVER FLOODED) is located in the highly desirable waterfront gated community of Bayside Terrace. The home offers three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms with a modern, op
- 1