- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crawford Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1673
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8463426
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Crawford Place
- Elementary School: Foster
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
- DMCA Notice
*** MOTIVATED SELLERS ***
Step into the perfect blend of historic charm and modern ease in this beautifully restored 3 bedroom, 2 bath Seminole Heights bungalow. Renovated in 2022, this move in rea
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2644
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8496834
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Crawford Place
- Provided by: VINTAGE HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Enchanting vintage style farmhouse from the days when Seminole Heights was still dotted with citrus, dairy and stands of pine trees. Public records officially date the home as 1925, but the original
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2008
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8506711
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Crawford Place
- Elementary School: Foster
- Middle School: Sligh
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Mid Century pool home in Northeast Seminole Heights... ready to be home! Gleaming hardwoods beyond the foyer welcome you into open living and dining areas. Just beyond the kitchen has tons of cabint
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $318,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8434068
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Crawford Place
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
**FHA assumable mortgage at 2.875% available to a qualified buyer.** PRICE REDUCED!! Adorable 2 bedroom, 1 bath home with endless charm and updates in desirable Old Seminole Heights! Step inside to f
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $298,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: TB8424766
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Crawford Place
- Provided by: INVESTING N FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful recently renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in old historical Seminole Heights. Featuring a spacious layout with a large dining room, open kitchen, and cozy living room with co
- 1