- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like East Linden Estate
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $624,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4558
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8487855
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: East Linden Estate
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Frank W Springstead
- Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Repaired Sinkhole. Welcome to this former model home tucked away on a private cul de sac in the highly desirable East Linden Estates. Situated on just over an acre, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath poo
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3481
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4688684
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: East Linden Estate
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Frank W Springstead
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home in the heart of Spring Hill, where modern updates meet everyday comfort. Step inside to an open concept layout filled with natural ligh
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3172
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7885295
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: East Linden Estate
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the desirable East Linden Estates! Situated on nearly of an acre, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home offers the perfect b
Single Family
- Price: $372,500.00
- Price sqft: $124.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3001
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6339311
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: East Linden Estate
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Discover your perfect Florida retreat in this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Spring Hill
home, complete with a private pool. Step inside to an open concept floor plan highlighted by
tray ceilings, g
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1915
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259285
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: East Linden Estates
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: F.W. Springstead
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- DMCA Notice
Offered for the first time by the original owner, this lovingly maintained pool home sits on a beautiful corner acre lot in the desirable East Linden Estates. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an inv
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2696
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7885588
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3128
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7884811
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: East Linden Estate
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Frank W Springstead
- Provided by: BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage pool home located in the desirable East Linden
Land
- Price: $68,000.00
- Previous Price: $75,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7879994
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: East Linden Estate
- Elementary School: Suncoast
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Frank W Springstead
- Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- DMCA Notice
PRICE DROPPED!! Build it here on a Beautiful .52 acre homesite in the "Desirable Linden Estates". Tucked into an established, deed restricted community of custom homes, this oversized 1/2 acre vacant
- 1
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®