- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gulf Highlands
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $384,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2738
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7884627
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Stop searching for "new" and step into this meticulously updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom sanctuary. Located on a spacious corner lot in Port Richey, this home offers the perfect blend of peace of mind a
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2435
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8506866
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
MORE PICTURES WILL BE AVAILABLE NEXT WEEK
Attention first time homebuyers, NO HOA and NO FLOOD ZONE !!!!!
Don't miss the opportunity to enjoy this beautiful POOL home, offering 1,796 Sq ft of livi
Single Family
- Price: $354,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 780
- Acreage: 4.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: 2258639
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Gulf Florida Highlands
- Elementary School: Winding Water
- Middle School: Winding Waters
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: Heart of Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away in peaceful privacy, this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath cracker style home is a rare slice of old Florida charm set on 4.9 breathtaking acres. Surrounded by nature and thoughtfully designed f
Single Family
- Price: $354,000.00
- Price sqft: $427.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 829
- Acreage: 4.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8491652
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34614
- Subdivision: Gulf Florida Highlands
- Provided by: HEART OF FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $314,900.00
- Previous Price: $319,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8481484
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome to this corner lot home FULLY RENOVATED, 3 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms, Block home with 1,627 SqFt. property is fenced all around light filled home offering open plan home, liv
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $161.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1670
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8477725
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlandsjavascriptmodalh
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 car garage in port richey! Absolutely beautiful with brand new roof, brand new hvac; brand new windows; brand new water heater; brand new shaker style kit
Single Family
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1310
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6406362
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
- Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into 7901 Bell Dr, recently updated with fresh interior paint throughout. The kitchen is equipped with all stainless steel appliances and features
Single Family
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1902
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: C7520142
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
- Provided by: BENOIT MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED!! Great home for sale in the Gulf Highlands area of Port Richey. Ceramic tile and vinyl floors throughout this home with no carpet. New roof and AC installed in 2021! Fenced in and priva
Single Family
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $106.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $227,500
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2062
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7883825
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom Home On A Waterway 2.5 Baths And A 2 Car Garage Enter The Home To The Formal Living And Dining Rooms Eat In Kitchen With Dual Sinks And A Pantry The Primary Bedroom Has A Walk In Closet
Single Family
- Price: $219,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $224,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1128
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6392371
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience modern ranch style living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the Gulf Highlands community. Spanning 1,128 finished square feet on a .150 acre lot, this residence feat