- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Gulf Land
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $815,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2776
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8478175
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Flor A Mar
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover the best of Florida waterfront living in Gulf Harbors in New Port Richey, where style, comfort, and quick Gulf access create an exceptional coastal retreat. This vibrant waterfront retreat de
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 760
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2352
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7863758
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Leisure Beach
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
LOOK NO FURTHER. This exquisite 1574 sq ft: 3/2/2 WATERFRONT/CANAL/POOL HOME is located in the coveted Leisure Beach neighborhood in Hudson, Florida. This property offers waterfront living at its fine
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2770
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8488906
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Leisure Beach
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12825 5th Isle in Hudson, FL, a true waterfront gem located in the desirable Leisure Beach community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious layout and sits on a saltwater canal with
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2964
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8506025
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage split plan pool home offers over 2,100 square feet of living space and is perfectly situated on the golf course in the highly desirable community of Beac
Single Family
- Price: $384,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2738
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7884627
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Stop searching for "new" and step into this meticulously updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom sanctuary. Located on a spacious corner lot in Port Richey, this home offers the perfect blend of peace of mind a
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2195
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8486798
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Leisure Beach
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson Academy (
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: FLORIDA PM PROS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Boater's dream waterfront home with direct gulf access on a wide saltwater canal in hudsons leisure beach community! This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home offers approximately 1
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2705
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8505790
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Golf Club Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
BEST AVAILABLE for under 400K in Hudson Discover your new home in the sought after Beacon Woods community of Hudson! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family residence offers the per
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $123.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2984
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7884700
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Coachwood Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson Academy (
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: STROMER GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
This wonderfully updated and renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features an open floor plan, a split bedroom layout, a modern updated kitchen, and great wood laminate flooring for easy maintenance.
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $354,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2812
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: W7883809
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on the golf course in the Beacon Woods community. This spacious 2,035 sq ft home offers peaceful views, mature landscaping, and a quiet se
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1641
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8472868
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Pool Home in Port Richey, FL 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, Move In Ready with Upgrades! This stunning home features a bright open concept floor plan with updated flooring, recessed lighting, and a mod