- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holiday
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2621
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8501720
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Holiday Highlands 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully furnished, established short term rental with 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the desirable Seminole area. This single story residence offers a functional split bedroom la
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2983
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8424348
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Corrected Plat Of Holiday Vill
- Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 3 bath, and 1 half bath home in the courtyard. There's a covered terrace with a patio kitchen, a pool with a Jacuzzi and heater, and a separate patio. This well mai
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5190
- Acreage: 4.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8466261
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Holiday Estates
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Charming 4 Bedroom Pool Home on 4.30 Acres with Detached 1,821 Sq Ft Garage/Workshop, New Water Heater, No HOA/CDD & Zoned Agricultural! Experience the best of Florida country living in this beautiful
Single Family
- Price: $658,500.00
- Price sqft: $306.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,500
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2148
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8464481
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 3rd Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that makes everyday life feel like a getaway!Tucked away in the high and dryneighborhood ofHoliday Park, this solidblock home in a non flood zonefeels coastal with a modern flare and
Land
- Price: $650,000.00
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 692
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3535616
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Holiday Club
- Provided by: LPT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover Your Dream WATERFRONT PROPERTY on a CHAIN of 3 SKI SIZED LAKES
Welcome to an unparalleled opportunity to own a piece of paradise in a gated community that offers the finest in lakefront livi
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2347
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4690674
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 7th Add
- Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
**PRICE JUST REDUCED 20K AND BUYER MAY BE ELIGIBLE FOR UP TO 2% OF PAID CLOSING COSTS FROM SELLERS PREFERRED LENDER**Come enjoy the Florida Lifestyle in this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home boasting more
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $609,800
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2245
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8449879
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover your slice of paradise in this stunning three bedroom, two bathroom home that's been lovingly transformed into a modern oasis. Nestled in the h
Condominium
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $526.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8462720
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Holiday Villas 2
- Building: Holiday Villas 2
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Holiday Villas II, a waterfront condominium offering stunning Intracoastal views. This light and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence is completely turnkey and tastefully furnished throughout
Condominium
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $508.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8434571
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Holiday Villas 2
- Building: Holiday Villas 2
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Lowest priced condo now available at holiday villas ii!!! Come enjoy holidays in the sun!!! Paradise awaits! Bring all your beach toys!!! Enjoy endless sunsets and the carefree beach life! Priced belo
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2504
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8484016
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Holiday Park 6th Add
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tons of Space to Make It Your Own Just Minutes to the Beaches, Downtown, and Tyrone Amenities! Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch st
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com