- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Leisure Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $577,995.00
- Price sqft: $279.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $578,995
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2069
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7881372
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Leisure Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Coastal Paradise Awaits! Luxurious Move in Ready Pool Home in Desirable Leisure Beach.
Prepare to be absolutely captivated by this exceptional, fully remodeled pool home nestled on an expansive .22 a
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 760
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2352
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7863758
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Leisure Beach
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
LOOK NO FURTHER. This exquisite 1574 sq ft: 3/2/2 WATERFRONT/CANAL/POOL HOME is located in the coveted Leisure Beach neighborhood in Hudson, Florida. This property offers waterfront living at its fine
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2770
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8488906
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Leisure Beach
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12825 5th Isle in Hudson, FL, a true waterfront gem located in the desirable Leisure Beach community. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious layout and sits on a saltwater canal with
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2344
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8503884
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Leisure Beach
- Provided by: HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in the charming coastal community of Leisure Beach in Hudson, Florida. This beautifully positioned 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home offers the perfect blend of relax
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2339
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7880391
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Leisure Beach
- Elementary School: Gulfside
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Boaters, anglers, and coastal lifestyle seekersthis is the one youve been waiting for. Tucked away in the highly desirable Leisure Beach community with
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2328
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8463093
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Leisure Beach
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront living at its finest! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfectly situated on a saltwater canal with direct access to boating and Gulf adventures. Step outside to your p
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8490855
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Leisure Beach
- Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Duplex with Direct Gulf Access Incredible Investment Opportunity!
Rare opportunity to own a canal front duplex with direct access to the Gulf of Mexicoperfect for investors or anyone look
Single Family
- Price: $434,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1728
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8496747
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Leisure Beach
- Provided by: HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the highly sought after Leisure Beach community of Hudson. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and
Single Family
- Price: $424,999.00
- Price sqft: $216.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1964
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: W7885390
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Leisure Beach
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of coastal living in the highly sought after Leisure Beach community! This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,444 square feet of comfortable living space, perf
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $50.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 7951
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8450215
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Leisure Beach
- Elementary School: Gulfside
- Middle School: Bayonet Point
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!! Don't miss out on this waterfront Gem on a culdesac This home is WORRY FREE with new plumbing, new electrical, New roof in 2020, and Stainless Steel appliances that have never been used,