Headshot for Associate Jim Tacy Sr
  1. Jim Tacy Sr, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Hernando, Hillsborough, Pasco, Pinellas County Homes for Sale
  4. 352.556.4875
  5. 352.556.4875
  6. jtacy2003@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadow Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13422 Niti Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2804
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8504192
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Meadow Oaks
  5. Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Once you see this home, you wont want to leave! This beautifully maintained 2016 Deeb built residence offers 2,171 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, a 2 Car
Details for 12801 Castle Oaks Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,329.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,329
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 333
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3316
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8396521
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: M/I HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction home by M/I Homes in Meadow Oaks. Popular Summerset floorplan, elevation A. Discover a 2,143 square foot, two story masterpiece designed to elevate everyday living. Whether youre
Details for 13451 Knotty Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 662
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2215
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: T3541832
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Modern Home in Highly Sought After Meadow Oaks. Welcome to your new sanctuary in the beautiful community of Meadow Oaks! This exquisitely modern 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect bl
Details for 13541 Niti Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2351
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8486961
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Meadow Oaks
  5. Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER BRING OFFERS Enjoy the space and comfort of an established gated golf course community in this 2015 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in The Reserve at Meadow Oaks.
Details for 12929 Titleist Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2641
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC313588
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Make sure to check out the Virtual Tour for a 3D Model w/ Walkthrough, Floor Plan w/ Measurements, Video, & more! On a quiet cul de sac in sought after Wood View at Meadow Oaks neighborhood, 12929 Tit
Details for 13241 Meadow Golf Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2394
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8410153
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Meadow Oaks
  5. Provided by: INMOBILIATA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover your dream home, This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence is located in the desirable Reserve at Meadow Oaks gated community. Featuring vaulted ceilings, an open great room and
Details for 13127 Topflite Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1222
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8393326
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
  5. Provided by: SCOTT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Meadow Oaks! Central Pasco Home Convenient to EVERYTHING! Nestled on a mature street in the quaint community of Meadow Oaks hides 13127 Topflite Court. Turnkey easy living at its finest in this sing
Details for 13002 Titleist Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $231,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1103
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6389515
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Wood View At Meadow Oaks
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing 13002 Titleist Dr, a property that exudes charm and elegance. The kitchen is a chef's dream, boasting an accent backsplash that adds a touch of sophistication. The primary bedroom is a hav
Details for 13234 Molitor Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1260
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884789
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Run At Meadow Oaks
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Floridas maintenance free living at its finest! This light and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car attached garage offers both comfort and charm, along with inviting outdoor spaces i
Details for 13229 Molitor Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1463
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6370352
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Run At Meadow Oaks
  5. Provided by: MIGHTY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED!!! Nice 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom End Unit Villa Located on in the Quiet 55+ Cypress Run at Meadow Oaks Community. Wonderful open layout with laminate wood throughout the common areas plus 2 l