- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ponderosa Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Mobile Home
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $92.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2048
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7884588
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Incredible 4 bedroom 2 bath home in much desired Ponderosa Park, on Florida's West Coast, where you own the land! The active and vibrant 55+ community offers the best in retirement lifestyle living,
Mobile Home
- Price: $154,999.00
- Price sqft: $84.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1834
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884719
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ponderosa Park a desirable 55+ community, You OWN the LAND, NO Flood Insurance required, low HOA fees of $250 a year makes this an affordable Florida living a reality. This beautifully main
Mobile Home
- Price: $154,900.00
- Price sqft: $111.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,900
- Last Price Change: 12/08/25
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1392
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7879204
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Ponderosa park superb 2 bedroom, 2 bath, built in 1994, eat in kitchen, formal dining, living room, cathedral ceilings, split bedroom plan, ceramic tile & laminate flooring, newer roof, vinyl siding
Mobile Home
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $88.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1590
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: W7884734
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Elementary School: Gulf land
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home located in a desirable 55+ community with very low annual HOA dues.
This home features a spacious and functional l
Mobile Home
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $72.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8491653
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- DMCA Notice
Lovely two two bedroom two bath located in the popular 55+ community of Ponderosa Park! You can't beat the location which is centrally located and with a full undisturbed view with no home in front of
Mobile Home
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $85.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1576
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7884804
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE AND PREFERRED!
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the popular Ponderosa Park community in Hudson. This home has been completely remodeled a
Mobile Home
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $63.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $140,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2042
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7882796
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained home offers an inviting open floor plan filled with natural light, complemented by a newer HVAC system for added comfort and peace of mind. A spacious air conditioned Flori
Mobile Home
- Price: $126,900.00
- Price sqft: $79.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1606
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7883247
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS
- DMCA Notice
Come and check out this pretty home in the highly sought after Ponderosa Park where homeowners enjoy an active lifestyle with a true community feel!! Let's not forget, you own the land your home is o
Mobile Home
- Price: $109,500.00
- Price sqft: $61.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $113,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1790
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7885079
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in Ponderosa Park. Spacious double wide on corner lot, ready for your TLC to make it home! Spacious deck, carport with large workshop/shed, laundry area, storage galore, carport, f
Mobile Home
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $88.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $112,000
- Last Price Change: 06/21/25
- Days On Market: 517
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1123
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7870645
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Ponderosa Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
After a recent price reduction, this well maintained home in Hudsons Ponderosa Park is now one of the best values available in a 55+ community. The seller is motivated and ready for a smooth, no hassl
- 1