- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seaside Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2414
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6394251
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Seaside Estates
- Elementary School: Oldsmar
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.**
Set within a gated, wa
Townhome
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2258
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8496402
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Seaside Estates
- Elementary School: Oldsmar
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 138 Brent Circle in desirable gated Seaside Estatesan exceptional opportunity to own the largest corner townhome in this sought after waterfront community in Oldsmar. Perfectly positioned t
Townhome
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1791
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6357016
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Seaside Estates
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated! Asking price is under last appraisal value. Come take a look at this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath bay front townhome overlooking Old Tampa Bay and Safety Harbor. Seaside Estates is
Townhome
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 703
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1834
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: U8245025
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Seaside Estates
- Elementary School: Oldsmar
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Huge price improvement of $60k waterviews from all 3 floors, this updated 3bed 3bath townhome is situated in the exclusive gated community of seaside estates in picturesque and historic oldsmar. Nest
Townhome
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,900
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1834
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8461018
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Seaside Estates
- Elementary School: Oldsmar
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Luxury meets unbeatable value. Skip the rehab and move right in to the most updated waterfront townhome in the gated community of seaside estates. This beautifully maintained three
Townhome
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1834
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8462407
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Seaside Estates
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Elevated Gated Community. WATERFRONT 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths plus a tandem 2 3 car garage with sliders to a first, second and third floor patios, the patios overlook the dock and boat slip that come
Townhome
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1834
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8476573
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Seaside Estates
- Elementary School: Oldsmar
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE $19,000 REDUCTION! Enjoy all the features this home has to offer at a more attractive price. The perfect opportunity for buyers ready to make a move!
Welcome to this stunning gated luxury
Townhome
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1834
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8483935
- County: PINELLAS
- City: OLDSMAR
- Zipcode: 34677
- Subdivision: Seaside Estates
- Elementary School: Oldsmar
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal lifestyle living in one of Oldsmars most desirable gated waterfront communities called Seaside Estates. This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, conveni
- 1