Headshot for Associate Jim Tacy Sr
  1. Jim Tacy Sr, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Hernando, Hillsborough, Pasco, Pinellas County Homes for Sale
  4. 352.556.4875
  5. 352.556.4875
  6. jtacy2003@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15604 Durango Circle, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2600
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7883167
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Silver Ridge
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to Silver Ridge, a gated community offering comfort, convenience, and a true Florida lifestyle. This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 2,000 square fee
Details for 15663 Durango Circle, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2511
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5143805
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Silver Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and thoughtfully upgraded throughout! This impressive 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage is located in the sought after gated community of Silver Ridge, just minutes from the S
Details for 15160 Durango Circle, Spring Hill, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2309
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2256491
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Silver Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Love the layout this one just makes sense a great layout, solid updates, and a gated community close to everything. Located in silver ridge, this4 bedroom, 2 full plus one half bathroom home has t
Details for 15160 Durango Circle, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2912
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7880312
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Silver Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  8. Provided by: MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Love the layout?? This one just makes sense a great layout, solid updates, and a gated community close to everything. Located in silver ridge, this4 bedroom, 2 full plus one half bathroom home has th
Details for 15114 Durango Circle, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1861
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258994
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Silver Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car attached garage home located in the gated community of Silver Ridge. This home features a split bedroom floor plan, spacious kitchen with breakfast bar, and a back