- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Southern Pines
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Commercial
- Price: $5,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,001.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 235
- Bldg sqft: 5193
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8429782
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Southern Pines
- Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Prime, prime, prime location! :: 220 frontage directly on w. Kennedy blvd. :: 2 professional office buildings for investment or owner/ user :: located between the signalized intersections of himes ave
Commercial
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $550.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 287
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8411998
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Southern Pines
- Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
This 4,000 SF freestanding retail building is located on a 11,250 SF corner lot on busy Kennedy Boulevard in the commercial heart of the highly sought after South Tampa market. The building has three
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $119.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1674
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2257702
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
- Building: Southern Pines Condo
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Look no further! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located in the very desirable southern pines and is ready for you to call it home. As you enter the foyer you are greeted by the cl
Condominium
- Price: $199,700.00
- Price sqft: $121.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2259025
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
- Building: Southern Pines Condo
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: D.S. Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: 365 Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the serene community of Southern Pines. Offering a blend of comfort and functionality. Laminate wood flooring flowing throughout the main living area
Condominium
- Price: $199,700.00
- Price sqft: $89.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2240
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4690840
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
- Building: Southern Pines Condo
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: D.S. Parrot
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: 365 REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $207,900
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2255425
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
- Building: Southern Pines Condo
- Elementary School: Moton
- Middle School: Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Bright 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo with a den at Southern Pines. Conveniently located off U.S Hwy 50 in Brooksville.2 assigned parking spots in the covered drive under garage. Large storage unit with elect
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $88.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $207,900
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2240
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7878658
- County: HERNANDO
- City: BROOKSVILLE
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
- Building: Southern Pines Condo
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1640
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2258707
- County: Hernando
- City: Brooksville
- Zipcode: 34601
- Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
- Building: Southern Pines Condo
- Elementary School: Brooksville
- Middle School: D.S. Parrott
- High School: Hernando
- Provided by: Southern Belle Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence showcasing 10 foot ceilings and a private balcony retreat. The gourmet kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring a g
- 1
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Tampa Association of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com